Hermann Teddy Schlenkerteddy Rufus 30 cm

Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
Hermann Teddy Schlenkerteddy Rufus 30 cm
from £22.02to £29.693 offersManufacturer: Hermann Teddy
• Stuffed animal
• Design: Cute appearance, black neckerchief with little stars
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hermann Teddy Schlenkerteddy Rufus 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann "Herzekind" 93894 Teddy bear Rufus 30 cm, cuddly toy 1-12362799/UK
CUDDLY: Teddy made of soft plush in premium quality. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY AND EXCELLENT: naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling. This cuddly toy was awarded the "spiel gut" award by the association "Kinderspiel + Spielzeug" ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality soft toys, loving design and the best workmanship. The charming plush toys of the "Herzekind" series combine tradition with fresh design., Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£22.02
£26.52
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Teddy Hermann Herzekind 93894 teddybeer Rufus 30 cm, knuffeldier, pluche dier
Teddy Hermann Herzekind 93894 teddybeer Rufus 30 cm, knuffeldier, pluche dier, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann "Herzekind" 93894 Teddy bear Rufus 30 cm, cuddly toy 8282254
CUDDLY: Teddy made of soft plush in premium quality. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY AND EXCELLENT: naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling. This cuddly toy was awarded the "spiel gut" award by the association "Kinderspiel + Spielzeug" ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality soft toys, loving design and the best workmanship. The charming plush toys of the "Herzekind" series combine tradition with fresh design., Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£29.69
£30.18
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Product Details
Stuffed animal
Design: Cute appearance, black neckerchief with little stars

Price History

1M
Hermann Teddy Schlenkerteddy Rufus 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Squishmallows Maxie the Lizard 30 cm
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Leandro Lama 19 cm
£21.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£21.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Zapf Creation Baby Born Bear Cave
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£19.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ty Beanie Boos Dangler 42 cm (36759)
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Wobble Penguin
£20.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£21.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel