Hermann Teddy Guardian Angel Teddy 20 cm

• Guardian Angel Teddy
• Perfect for cuddling and play
• Complies with European safety standards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Guardian Angel Teddy 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 91399 Guardian Angel Teddy 20 cm, Cuddly Toy, Plush Toy 4004510913993-1
Cuddly: soft teddy made of plush in premium quality Tested safety: perfectly suitable for children aged 0 months and over, accredited test institutes confirm the safety of the product and conformity with all applicable EU toy guidelines. Easy care: washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, gentle spin (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry Child-friendly and naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling Original Teddy Hermann plush toy: since 1912, the family business Teddy Hermann has stood for high-quality cuddly toys, loving design and best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Guardian Angel Teddy
Perfect for cuddling and play
Complies with European safety standards

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Guardian Angel Teddy 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£25.47
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigikid Kikeriki - Loud in the Cloud
£28.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lio Penguin 21 cm
£28.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Triceratops
£28.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monchhichi Boy 20 cm
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Gola Horse 27 cm
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Guardian Angel Teddy 20 cm
aysiboo
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel