Hermann Teddy Sleepwear bear 30 cm

• Plush toy
• Material: Plush, polyester
• Dimensions: Length 30 cm, Width 16 cm, Height 12 cm
• Recommended age: from birth
• Care instructions: Machine washable at 30°C on a gentle cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Sleepwear bear 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 91386 Teddy Bear Pyjama Bear pink 30 cm, cuddly toy 4004510913863-1a
CUDDLY: Teddy made of soft plush in premium quality. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush toy
Material: Plush, polyester
Dimensions: Length 30 cm, Width 16 cm, Height 12 cm
Recommended age: from birth
Care instructions: Machine washable at 30°C on a gentle cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Sleepwear bear 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
£24.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Pixar Flufflets Mike 25 cm
£25.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nici Love Panda with Heart 25 cm
£24.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Bobo Dormouse - Sing with Me
£25.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cm
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hermann Teddy Sleepwear bear 30 cm
aysiboo
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel