Hermann Teddy Schlenker dog beige 28 cm

Price History
• Tug toy
• Material: Plush, polyester stuffing
• Washable: 30 degrees Celsius
• Suitable from 0 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Schlenker dog beige 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Teddy Hermann 91928 Dangling Dog 28 cm, Cuddly Toy 4004510919285-1
CUDDLY: Dangling dog in a lying pose, made of soft plush in premium quality. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY AND EXCELLENT: naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling. This cuddly toy was awarded the "spiel gut" award by the association "Kinderspiel + Spielzeug" ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy Collection
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Hermann Original Hermann 91928 Lying Floppy Dog Beige Medium Cuddly Plush Soft Toy
Hermann 91928 Lying Floppy Dog Beige Medium Cuddly Plush Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hermann Teddy Collection 919285 28 cm Beige Dangling Dog Plush Toy
Features Size:28cm Madeofsoftandcuddlyplush Washableat30C ...
prodImage
£31.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tug toy
Material: Plush, polyester stuffing
Washable: 30 degrees Celsius
Suitable from 0 years

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Schlenker dog beige 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/02/2018
|
My daughter had similar teddy she cuddle every night in bed an the ear broke so looked so one that looked similar and found this. I bought her this as replacement as she loved it, good quality nice size an she loves her called...View More her RosieView Less
With reviews from

Hermann Teddy Schlenker dog beige 28 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cm
£42.99
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Mila teddy bear (113970)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Gola Horse 27 cm
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Doorables Stitch 25 cm
£22.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lio Penguin 21 cm
£28.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigikid Kikeriki - Loud in the Cloud
£28.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Harry Potter 28 cm
£29.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
aysiboo
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
worldofbears
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£31.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel