Hermann Teddy Monkey Carly 27 cm

• Plush Monkey Carly
• Size: 27 cm
• Funny face, loyal button eyes, protruding ears, long tail
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Monkey Carly 27 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann "Herzekind" 93919 Monkey Monkey Charly 27cm, Cuddly Toy
CUDDLY: Monkey made of soft plush in premium quality. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY AND EXCELLENT: naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling. This cuddly toy was awarded the "spiel gut" award by the association "Kinderspiel + Spielzeug" ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality soft toys, loving design and the best workmanship. The charming plush toys of the "Herzekind" series combine tradition with fresh design., Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£22.00
£27.49
Shipping: £5.49
with shipping: £5.49
Carly Monkey by Teddy Hermann - plush soft toy ape - 27cm - 93919
Carly Monkey by Teddy Hermann - plush soft toy ape - 27cm - 93919, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£22.00
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Plush Monkey Carly
Size: 27 cm
Funny face, loyal button eyes, protruding ears, long tail

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Monkey Carly 27 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
16/08/2021
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
15/04/2021
|
My baby loves this Monkey
With reviews from

Hermann Teddy Monkey Carly 27 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£25.47
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fisher-Price Wobble Penguin
£21.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Schlenker horse 18 cm
£21.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squishmallows Maxie the Lizard 30 cm
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Gina Giraffe 23 cm
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Melrose 30 cm
£21.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lita Lamp 20 cm (073946)
£17.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Doorables Stitch 25 cm
£22.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel