Hermann Teddy Lion lying 33 cm

Price History
• Plush toy
• Material: Plush
• Safety: Tested, complies with EU toy safety standards
• Easy care: Machine washable at 30°C on wool cycle
• Dimensions: Length 33 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Lion lying 33 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 90477 Lion lying 33 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 4004510904779-1a
CUDDLY: Lion made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£27.78
Shipping: Free
Lying lion comforter 33 cm Hermann Teddy
A superb plush lion from the German brand Hermann Teddy collection. This cuddly lion plush features soft fur and an adorable face. A Hermann Teddy...
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush toy
Material: Plush
Safety: Tested, complies with EU toy safety standards
Easy care: Machine washable at 30°C on wool cycle
Dimensions: Length 33 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Lion lying 33 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Monchhichi Boy 20 cm
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Caedyn the Cow 40 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Triceratops
£28.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Lio Penguin 21 cm
£28.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Leo Lion 16 cm
£25.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Gola Horse 27 cm
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
aysiboo
prodImage
£27.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel