Hermann Teddy Leopard sitting 27 cm

• Leopard made of soft plush
• Tested safety for children from 0 years
• Easy care: washable at 30 degrees on the wool cycle
• Naturalistic design, ideal for playing and cuddling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Leopard sitting 27 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 90472 Leopard sitting 27 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material
CUDDLY: Leopard made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£34.00
£39.49
Shipping: £5.49
with shipping: £5.49
Teddy Hermann Leopard - washable plush soft toy cat cub - 27cm - 90472
Teddy Hermann Leopard - washable plush soft toy cat cub - 27cm - 90472, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£34.00
£37.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Leopard made of soft plush
Tested safety for children from 0 years
Easy care: washable at 30 degrees on the wool cycle
Naturalistic design, ideal for playing and cuddling

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Leopard sitting 27 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices
Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cm
£24.00
Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Hedwig Owl 21 cm
£34.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Gola Horse 27 cm
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker dog 40 cm (928935)
£34.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Oskar Dalmatian 27 cm
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Snoopy Love 30 cm
£35.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel