Hermann Teddy Hamster 16 cm

Price History
• Stuffed animal
• Shape: Hamster
• Height: 16 cm
• Material: Polyester
• Care instructions: Wool cycle at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Hamster 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann Gold & White Hamster 92658 Plush Soft Toy Animal Lover Gift BNWT
Teddy Hermann Gold & White Hamster 92658 Plush Soft Toy Animal Lover Gift BNWT, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Teddy Hermann - Hamster 16 Cm (926580) Toy NEW
Teddy Hermann - Hamster 16 Cm (926580) Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stuffed animal
Shape: Hamster
Height: 16 cm
Material: Polyester
Care instructions: Wool cycle at 30°C

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Hamster 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Very sweet but a little expensive.🤔🐹
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/12/2023
|
The stuffed toy - Hamster is cute, but for the quality and materials from which it is made. I think it's a little bit expensive. 🙈🐹❤️
For hamster lovers
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/12/2022
|
Lovely hamster toy
For hamster lovers
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/12/2022
|
Lovely hamster toy
With reviews from

Hermann Teddy Hamster 16 cm Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£25.47
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squishmallows Enos the Leopard 30 cm
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Mia & Me Plush Lyria (109487711)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
£24.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 43 cm
£18.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel