Hermann Teddy Dragon Cleo 32 cm

Price History
• Age Range: 0 Year(s)
• Cleo the Dragon Plush Toy
• Material: Plush
• Features: Machine washable up to 30°C, soft and cuddly
• Design: Friendly facial expression, soft wings
• Dimensions: Length 32 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Dragon Cleo 32 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann - Dragon Cleo Plush 93980
Teddy Hermann - Dragon Cleo Plush, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann Green Dragon "Cleo" Plush Soft Toy Lincrafts UK Est.1993. 93980
Teddy Hermann Green Dragon "Cleo" Plush Soft Toy Lincrafts UK Est.1993. 93980, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann Herzekind 93980 Dragon Cleo 32 cm Cuddly Toy 1100462488/UK
Cuddly: Dragon made of soft plush in premium quality. Tested safety: perfectly suitable children's toy from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (according to legal requirements) Easy care: plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, gently spin (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry Child-friendly and naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling Original Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality soft toys, loving design and best workmanship. The charming plush toys from the "Herzekind" series combine tradition with fresh design., Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£30.66
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann Herzekind 93980 Dragon Cleo 32 cm Cuddly Toy 8322999
Cuddly: Dragon made of soft plush in premium quality. Tested safety: perfectly suitable children's toy from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (according to legal requirements) Easy care: plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, gently spin (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry Child-friendly and naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling Original Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality soft toys, loving design and best workmanship. The charming plush toys from the "Herzekind" series combine tradition with fresh design., Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£30.67
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann Herzekind 93980 Dragon Cleo 32 cm Cuddly Toy A081888
Cuddly: Dragon made of soft plush in premium quality. Tested safety: perfectly suitable children's toy from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (according to legal requirements) Easy care: plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, gently spin (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry Child-friendly and naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling Original Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality soft toys, loving design and best workmanship. The charming plush toys from the "Herzekind" series combine tradition with fresh design., Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£44.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cleo the Dragon Plush Toy
Material: Plush
Features: Machine washable up to 30°C, soft and cuddly
Design: Friendly facial expression, soft wings
Dimensions: Length 32 cm
Age
Age Range:0 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Dragon Cleo 32 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cm
£42.99
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jazwares Pokémon Blastoise Plush 30 cm
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
£24.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Snailly Snail 20 cm
£26.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monchhichi Boy 20 cm
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel