Helly Hansen Pier 3.0 Jacket Men

Price History
• Sailing jacket
• Material: Helly Tech Performance, 100% polyamide, lining 100% polyester
• Features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable
• Hood: Detachable, stowable, high visibility
• Pockets: Chest and hand pockets with brushed lining
Show all product details
Colour:
Size:
XLXXL

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Pier 3.0 Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Men's Pier 3.0 Jacket, Navy, 2XL B07ZRK5YGN
The functional Pier coastal sailing jacket for men is popular with all sailors and bluewater sailors and the right companion for all activities on the water. Completely waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to the Helly Tech performance material. . The high profile collar protects against wind and weather, in the side pockets with fleece lining, hands can quickly warmed up. Optimal fit thanks to individually adjustable double hem with closure. Trendy HH logos set distinctive optical highlights in the sailing jacket
prodImage
£110.18
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Pier 3.0 Jacket, Navy, XL B07ZRK2J17
Completely waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to the Helly Tech performance material The high profile collar protects against wind and weather, the side pockets with fleece lining can warm up your hands quickly Optimal fit thanks to individually adjustable double hem with closure Trendy HH logos set striking optical highlights in the sailing jacket International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£200.38
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Pier 3.0 Jacket, Red, XL B07ZRKHSCD
The functional Pier coastal sailing jacket for men is popular with all sailors and blue water sailors and the right companion for all activities on the water Completely waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to the Helly Tech performance material The high profile collar protects against wind and weather, the side pockets with fleece lining can warm up your hands quickly Optimal fit thanks to individually adjustable double hem with closure Trendy HH logos set striking optical highlights in the sailing jacket
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Pier 3.0 Jacket, Red, 2XL
Fully waterproof coastal sailing jacket Helly tech performance fabric and waterproof, windproof and breathable Profiled high collar and adjustable double cuff seals Fleece-lined hand warmer Helly tech performance fabric waterproof, windproof and breathable, profiled high collar adjustable double cuff seals fleece-lined hand warmer pockets Sport type: Outdoor Sports Apparel
prodImage
£243.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sailing jacket
Material: Helly Tech Performance, 100% polyamide, lining 100% polyester
Features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable
Hood: Detachable, stowable, high visibility
Pockets: Chest and hand pockets with brushed lining

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Pier 3.0 Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
Excelente!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/01/2025
|
My husband loved it. It is perfect for winter, windy and cold.
Great jacket
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/01/2025
|
Great jacket, perfect fit.
Basically, a tent with arms. Really an old-style mountain parka
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/12/2024
|
I love this parka. Theoretically it's a sailing parka. But I use mine as my go-to winter shell for walking the dogs, snowshoeing, running the snowblower, etc.Unlike modern ultra-sleek, ultra-light, super-technical...View More mountaineering/skiing parkas made for the 1/100th of one percent of humans who actually climb and/or shred near-vertical slopes, this sucker has mid-thigh length, robust fabrics and zippers, extra long, wide sleeves, and God be praised, hand warmer pockets that your hands canView Less
Can't wait for the coldest days
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/11/2024
|
I can't wait to bust out in this I love helly hansen brands. It's Top Notch it's compared to like Canada Goose so it's pretty up there and you are going to get your money's worth and not regret it mine's...View More is a little bit big but maybe I'll grow into it soView Less
It fits
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/11/2024
|
I fits
With reviews from

Helly Hansen Pier 3.0 Jacket Men Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
15
4
2
3
2
0
1

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£24.23
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 121 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 97 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 65 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Storm-Fit Light golf jacket
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Whitehorn IN Jacket Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket M
£128.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stone Harbour Verdaan
£111.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak II Softshell M
£108.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marmot Ramble Component Jacket Men
£110.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Jacket M
£108.25
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Rosemoor 3-in-1 Outdoor Jacket Men
£112.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men
£115.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Helly Hansen Oxford Jacket
£107.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£110.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£243.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel