Helly Hansen Chill Jacket

• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Nylon, Polyester
• Hood: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£167.70
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£167.70
Shipping: £16.99

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Down jacket Helly Hansen Chill MAG11823384
La doudoune Helly Hansen Chill incarne l'excellence du savoir-faire norvégien, combinant confort, chaleur et style. Conçue pour des conditions climatiques rigoureuses, elle est l'alliée idéale pour vos aventures en extérieur, que ce soit pour une randonnée en montagne ou une promenade en ville pendant les mois les plus froids.Sa fabrication utilise des matériaux de haute qualité qui garantissent non seulement une isolation thermique optimale, mais aussi une grande durabilité. Les caractéristiques de cette doudoune en font un choix judicieux pour ceux qui recherchent un vêtement fonctionnel sans compromettre l'esthétique.Voici quelques-unes des particularités qui distinguent la doudoune Helly Hansen Chill : Isolation efficace : Profitez d'une chaleur exceptionnelle grâce à une technologie d'isolation avancée qui emprisonne la chaleur tout en restant légère. Résistance à l'eau : La surface de la doudoune est traitée pour résister à l'humidité, vous permettant de rester au se......
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Helly Hansen Chill MAG11823387
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Helly Hansen Chill MAG11823387
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Helly Hansen Chill MAG11823388
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Down jacket Helly Hansen Chill MAG11823385
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Helly Hansen Chill MAG11823386
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Helly Hansen Chill MAG11823388
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Helly Hansen Chill MAG11823386
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Helly Hansen Chill MAG11823384
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Helly Hansen Chill MAG11823385
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Nylon, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£26.54
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 124 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 96 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 125 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 73 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 52 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Räven Lite Jacket Men
£167.37
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ortovox Fleece Rib Hoodie Men
£168.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face All Terrain Jacket Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Expedition X-Lätt Jacket M
£167.20
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Romberg 3in1 Jacket M
£166.20
Compare Prices
19 offers
Schöffel Crivat Urban Ins Parka Style MNS
£188.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Fleece M
£165.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmot Featherless Jacket Men
£165.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpha Industries Hooded Puffer Alpha Faux Down
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece M
£165.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£167.70
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£167.70
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£180.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£180.53
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel