Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Jacket

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £80.70to £216.0097 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Softshell jacket with membrane and DWR coating
• Chest pocket with zipper and headphone cable opening
• 2 slip pockets with zippers and brushed lining
• Adjustable hem, hood with drawstring, extended back panel (4-way stretch)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

97 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Workwear Mens Chelsea Evolution Stretch Midlayer Jacket B07DFP4BCR
YKK front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with YKK zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Stretch Midlayer Jacket - Black XXXL
prodImage
£80.70
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Mens Chelsea Evolution Stretch Midlayer Jacket B07DFNWBZ2
YKK front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with YKK zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Stretch Midlayer Jacket - Black S
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Pile Jacket Black S 72270_990-S
A classic pile jacket. This jacket combines Polartec® Thermal 300 rough fleece with Polartec® Power stretch for ultimate warmth, durability and movement. :Polartec® Pile Polartec® Power stretch Double layer fabric in collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Elastic inner cuffs with thumbholes
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Softshell Jacket 74140 Navy Large NEW!
Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Softshell Jacket 74140 Navy Large NEW!, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Softshell Jacket Chelsea Evolution Stretch Hooded S-4XL
Helly Hansen Workwear Softshell Jacket Chelsea Evolution Stretch Hooded S-4XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Navy XS 74140_590-XS
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Helly-Hansen Mens Chelsea Evolution Winter Jacket, Ebony, Medium 71340_950-M
EN 14058 without pant EN 343 Cl 3,1 Life Pocket Helly Tech Performance Primaloft insulation
prodImage
£176.79
£276.79
Shipping: £100.00
with shipping: £100.00
More offers
Helly Hansen Mens Chelsea Evolution Stretch Midlayer Jacket B07DFQ5GX7
YKK front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with YKK zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Stretch Midlayer Jacket - Black XXL
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Mens Chelsea Evolution Stretch Midlayer Jacket PD-7040055501681
YKK front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with YKK zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Stretch Midlayer Jacket - Black M
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Mens Chelsea Evolution Pile Jacket B014KA3FPC
Polartec Power stretch Double layer fabric in collar YKK front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with YKK zipper Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Pile Jacket - Black XXL, Manufacturer: Helly Hansen Workwear
prodImage
£103.80
Shipping: Free
Helly-Hansen Workwear Mens Chelsea Evolution Hooded Softshell Jacket, 990 Black,M,74140 B07V5PRWYV
Stay protected with a softshell fabric that blocks wind and repels water, while the soft fleece inside keeps you warm and comfortable in any conditions. The 4-way stretch panel across the back moves with you, making it easy to bend, lift and reach without feeling restricted. Reinforced with Cordura on the shoulders, this jacket stands up to tough jobs and heavy wear while seamless shoulders help water roll right off. From secure YKK zippers and a chest pocket with headphone access to adjustable cuffs, hood and hem, every detail is designed to keep you comfortable and organised. Equally at home on the job site or on a weekend hike, this men’s jacket combines durability, weather protection and a clean look you’ll wear anywhere.
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex chelsea Helly Hansen Workwear, 990 Black, XXL UK B07V6S732P
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's chelsea Down vest, 990 Black, S UK B07V5QJ8TS
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Mens Chelsea Evolution Pile Jacket 72270_990-S
Polartec Power stretch Double layer fabric in collar YKK front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with YKK zipper Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Pile Jacket - Black S, Manufacturer: Helly Hansen Workwear
prodImage
£105.28
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's chelsea Down vest, 590 Navy, XS EU B07V3NDHSN
prodImage
£105.44
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Mens Chelsea Evolution Pile Jacket,3XL B015EZIPL6
Polartec Power stretch Double layer fabric in collar YKK front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with YKK zipper Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Pile Jacket - Black XXXL, Weight: 1.499 pounds, Manufacturer: Helly Hansen Workwear
prodImage
£106.07
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Chelsea Evolution Hooded Softshell Jacket Down Vest, 590 Navy, L EU B07V3NCGL3
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Mens Chelsea Evolution Pile Jacket B08DJ8689L
Polartec Power stretch Double layer fabric in collar YKK front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with YKK zipper Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Pile Jacket - Navy XXXXL
prodImage
£108.16
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Mens Chelsea Evolution Pile Jacket B09DT4ZMWM
Polartec Power stretch Double layer fabric in collar YKK front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with YKK zipper Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Pile Jacket - Navy XS
prodImage
£109.57
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's chelsea Down vest, 590 Navy, S UK B07V2JDXMH
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex chelsea Helly Hansen Workwear, 590 Navy, M UK B07V5MXWGT
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's chelsea Down vest, 590 Navy, 3XL UK B07V5QL3PX
prodImage
£113.13
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex chelsea Helly Hansen Workwear, 990 Black, XL UK B07V5Q8QHF
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's chelsea Down vest, 990 Black, L UK B07V5PQ7L6
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's chelsea Down vest, 990 Black, XS UK B07V7Y5H3G
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Black 2XL 74140_990-2XL
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Black 3XL 74140_990-3XL
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Black S 74140_990-S
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Black XS 74140_990-XS
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Black XS 74140_993-XS
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell jacket with membrane and DWR coating
Chest pocket with zipper and headphone cable opening
2 slip pockets with zippers and brushed lining
Adjustable hem, hood with drawstring, extended back panel (4-way stretch)

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£72.99
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 53 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket Men
£92.80
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket MenCompare 4 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£36.46
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 108 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 100 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£265.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 32 Prices
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£32.00
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie Men
£38.00
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie MenCompare 54 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Evandale Jacket Men
£81.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg Pile Fz M
£93.24
Compare Prices
17 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 Jacket
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Thermoball Jacket Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Helly Hansen Dubliner Insulated Jacket
£79.98
Compare Prices
31 offers
Berghaus Ghlas Softshell Jacket Men
£79.97
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Compare Prices
22 offers
The North Face Glacier Pro Full Zip Men
£79.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Rain Coat Men
£81.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
prodImage
£80.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
solutionsworkwear
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel