Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Jacket

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £84.00to £216.00106 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Softshell jacket with membrane and DWR coating
• Chest pocket with zipper and headphone cable opening
• 2 slip pockets with zippers and brushed lining
• Adjustable hem, hood with drawstring, extended back panel (4-way stretch)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

106 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Black S 74140_990-S
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Navy S 74140_590-S
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Navy M 74140_590-M
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Black XL 74140_990-XL
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Black M 74140_990-M
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Navy L 74140_590-L
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Black XS 74140_990-XS
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Black XS 74140_993-XS
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Black S 74140_993-S
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Navy 2XL 74140_590-2XL
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Navy 4XL 74140_590-4XL
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Black 3XL 74140_993-3XL
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Black L 74140_993-L
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Black M 74140_993-M
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Black 4XL 74140_993-4XL
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Black XL 74140_993-XL
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Black 4XL 74140_990-4XL
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Hood Softshell Work Jacket Black 2XL 74140_993-2XL
Softshell fabric with membrane and fleece backing combined with back panel in 4-way stretch fabric gives you the ultimate Softshell Jacket. The 4-way stretch fabric is strategically placed across the upper back to maximize movability and comfort. The fabric ensures water and wind resistance and the exclusion of shoulder seams increases the water repellency even further. This jacket is probably the most versatile jacket you can own. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality Softshell fabric with membrane and DWR No shoulder seams 4-way stretch fabric at upper back for max comfort Cordura® fabric reinforcement on shoulders Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pocket with Ykk® zipper Headphone cord hole inside chest pocket Hand pockets with brushed lining Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with elastic drawcord ID card loop
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Brz Jacket Black M 77250_991-M
:Ykk® Zipper Amann threads 4-way stretch fabric Lightweight fabric Softshell fabric in selected areas Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Mesh ventilation for added breathability Ventilation opening in back Extended back for improved comfort ID card loop Reflective design details
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Brz Jacket Black XL 77250_991-XL
:Ykk® Zipper Amann threads 4-way stretch fabric Lightweight fabric Softshell fabric in selected areas Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Mesh ventilation for added breathability Ventilation opening in back Extended back for improved comfort ID card loop Reflective design details
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Brz Jacket Navy M 77250_591-M
:Ykk® Zipper Amann threads 4-way stretch fabric Lightweight fabric Softshell fabric in selected areas Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Mesh ventilation for added breathability Ventilation opening in back Extended back for improved comfort ID card loop Reflective design details
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Brz Jacket Black 4XL 77250_991-4XL
:Ykk® Zipper Amann threads 4-way stretch fabric Lightweight fabric Softshell fabric in selected areas Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Mesh ventilation for added breathability Ventilation opening in back Extended back for improved comfort ID card loop Reflective design details
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Brz Jacket Navy S 77250_591-S
:Ykk® Zipper Amann threads 4-way stretch fabric Lightweight fabric Softshell fabric in selected areas Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Mesh ventilation for added breathability Ventilation opening in back Extended back for improved comfort ID card loop Reflective design details
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Brz Jacket Black S 77250_991-S
:Ykk® Zipper Amann threads 4-way stretch fabric Lightweight fabric Softshell fabric in selected areas Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Mesh ventilation for added breathability Ventilation opening in back Extended back for improved comfort ID card loop Reflective design details
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Brz Jacket Navy 2XL 77250_591-2XL
:Ykk® Zipper Amann threads 4-way stretch fabric Lightweight fabric Softshell fabric in selected areas Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Mesh ventilation for added breathability Ventilation opening in back Extended back for improved comfort ID card loop Reflective design details
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Brz Jacket Navy 3XL 77250_591-3XL
:Ykk® Zipper Amann threads 4-way stretch fabric Lightweight fabric Softshell fabric in selected areas Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Mesh ventilation for added breathability Ventilation opening in back Extended back for improved comfort ID card loop Reflective design details
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Brz Jacket Black 2XL 77250_991-2XL
:Ykk® Zipper Amann threads 4-way stretch fabric Lightweight fabric Softshell fabric in selected areas Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Mesh ventilation for added breathability Ventilation opening in back Extended back for improved comfort ID card loop Reflective design details
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Brz Jacket Navy XL 77250_591-XL
:Ykk® Zipper Amann threads 4-way stretch fabric Lightweight fabric Softshell fabric in selected areas Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Mesh ventilation for added breathability Ventilation opening in back Extended back for improved comfort ID card loop Reflective design details
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Brz Jacket Navy XS 77250_591-XS
:Ykk® Zipper Amann threads 4-way stretch fabric Lightweight fabric Softshell fabric in selected areas Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Mesh ventilation for added breathability Ventilation opening in back Extended back for improved comfort ID card loop Reflective design details
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Brz Jacket Black 3XL 77250_991-3XL
:Ykk® Zipper Amann threads 4-way stretch fabric Lightweight fabric Softshell fabric in selected areas Brushed polyester inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Chest pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Mesh ventilation for added breathability Ventilation opening in back Extended back for improved comfort ID card loop Reflective design details
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell jacket with membrane and DWR coating
Chest pocket with zipper and headphone cable opening
2 slip pockets with zippers and brushed lining
Adjustable hem, hood with drawstring, extended back panel (4-way stretch)

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Chelsea Evolution Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£72.99
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 61 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket Men
£92.80
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£36.46
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 107 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 100 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£265.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 31 Prices
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£32.00
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 129 Prices
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie Men
£38.00
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie MenCompare 54 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£83.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg Pile Fz M
£93.24
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maier Sports Metor M
£84.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£85.02
Compare Prices
22 offers
Mammut Innominata ML Hybrid Jacket Men
£74.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Shell Men
£85.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atlas Tour Men
£82.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak II Softshell M
£96.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Patagonia Retro pile fleece jacket men
£85.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
solutionsworkwear
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel