Hazet Socket wrench set (163-459/15)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £321.33to £321.852 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Hazet Socket Set
• Drive: 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) Hollow Square
• Number of Tools: 15
• Dimensions: 3.8 L x 34.0 H x 17.2 W (cm)
• HAZET Safety Insert System (SIS)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Socket wrench set (163-459/15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hazet Socket Spanner Set 163-459/15, Square Hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch), External Hexagonal Traction Profile, Number of Tools: 15. B01LSW31EA
Hazet safety insert system (SIS) Package Weight: 2.68 kilograms Power source type: Hand-operated Package Dimensions: 3.8 L x 34.0 H x 17.2 W (centimeters), Weight: 1.322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hermann Zerver GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£321.33
Shipping: Free
Hazet Socket Spanner Set 163-459/15, Square Hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch), External Hexagonal Traction Profile, Number of Tools: 15. hz_163-459/15
Hazet safety insert system (SIS) Package Weight: 2.68 kilograms Power source type: Hand-operated Package Dimensions: 3.8 L x 34.0 H x 17.2 W (centimeters), Weight: 1.322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hermann Zerver GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£321.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hazet Socket Set
Drive: 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) Hollow Square
Number of Tools: 15
Dimensions: 3.8 L x 34.0 H x 17.2 W (cm)
HAZET Safety Insert System (SIS)

Price History

1M
Hazet Socket wrench set (163-459/15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Torque wrench (6109-2CT)
£326.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6110-1CT)
£337.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£262.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weidmüller STRIPAX Plus 2.5
£298.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6290-1CT)
£288.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RP50 manual
£296.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Twistor (16 97 90 13)
£289.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (600N/21)
£395.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£321.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£321.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel