Hazet screwdriver socket set (163-302/6)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £64.03to £72.492 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• HAZET Safety Insert System (SIS)
• Surface: TIN coated
• Drive: Internal square drive 10 = 3/8 inch
• Output: Internal hexagon profile
• Dimensions: 172 mm x 114 mm
• Net weight: 0.3 kg
• Compatible with all HAZET workshop trolley assistants with drawers
• Number of tools: 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet screwdriver socket set (163-302/6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hazet Screwdriver Socket Set, 163 302/6 B00NWFISUE
Safety insert system – all tools vibration-proof embedded – missing tools are immediately noticed Cleaning option of the inserts (brush under running water, allow to dry - done!) Suitable for all Hazet tool trolleys with drawers. For the tool trolleys 173, 179 and 180, we also recommend plastic insert 173-36/5 or soft foam inserts 163-522x40 or 163-522x50, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Hazet
prodImage
£64.03
Shipping: Free
HAZET 163-302/6 Socket set ebe4d94c-cc7c-4034-bbba-c87cca495342
Number of tools: 6; Net weight [kg]: 0,3; Length [mm]: 172; Surface: Titanium Nitride (Tin) coated; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Bolt Head-/Nut Design: Hexagon Socket; Output end (profile): Hexagon Socket; Supplementary Info: Safety-Insert-System; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 10 (3/8)
prodImage
£72.49
£80.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
HAZET Safety Insert System (SIS)
Surface: TIN coated
Drive: Internal square drive 10 = 3/8 inch
Output: Internal hexagon profile
Dimensions: 172 mm x 114 mm
Net weight: 0.3 kg
Compatible with all HAZET workshop trolley assistants with drawers
Number of tools: 6

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet screwdriver socket set (163-302/6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£303.23
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
£168.00
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weidmüller Stripax
£64.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V06)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Water pump pliers (760N-3)
£58.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-12681
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 ESD
£59.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 110
£64.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Assembly kit 3-piece 00 20 11
£64.15
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wiha Z 99 0 001 09
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger Pipe Slice 22 mm
£63.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£64.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel