Hazet Pliers set (163-257/4)
- HAZET Safety Insert System (SIS)
- Dimensions: 342 mm x 172 mm
- Net Weight: 0.95 kg
- Organization System Size: 1/3 (342 x 172 mm) / SmartCase L
Price History
1M 3M
Hazet Pliers set (163-257/4)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Wera Kraftform Compact W1
£126.33
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hazet 257/4 Pliers Set of 3 B00SJ3233W
Country of Origin : Germany The Package Height of the Product is 100.0 millimeters The Package Length of the Product is 450.0 millimeters The Package Width of the Product is 300.0 millimeters

£146.75
Shipping: Free
Hazet Workshop Pliers Set Safety Insert 4 Tools Made in Germany. 163-257/4
Hazet Workshop Pliers Set Safety Insert 4 Tools Made in Germany., Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers

£182.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| HAZET Safety Insert System (SIS) |
| Dimensions: 342 mm x 172 mm |
| Net Weight: 0.95 kg |
| Organization System Size: 1/3 (342 x 172 mm) / SmartCase L |
Price History
1M 3M
Hazet Pliers set (163-257/4)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products