Hazet Double hex socket wrench set 880TZ/10H

Price History
• 10 Double 6-point socket wrench inserts
• Easy installation: 2 holes, e.g. for wall mounting
• Surface: chrome-plated, polished
• Wrench size: 10 19
• Overall length: 240 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Double hex socket wrench set 880TZ/10H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 880TZ/10H 240 mm 12-Point Profile Socket Set - Chrome-Plated/Polished hz_880TZ/10H
Easy installation: 2 bore holes, e.g. for wall fixation Holding clamps adapted to the drive size Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – high-quality tools as well as best fabrication – for a long tool life Easy installation: 2 bore holes, e.g. for wall fixation Holding clamps adapted to the drive size Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – high-quality tools as well as best fabrication – for a long tool life, Weight: 0.06 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£122.21
Shipping: Free
HAZET 880TZ/10H 240 mm 12-Point Profile Socket Set - Chrome-Plated/Polished B001CA2FFU
Easy installation: 2 bore holes, e.g. for wall fixation Holding clamps adapted to the drive size Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – high-quality tools as well as best fabrication – for a long tool life Easy installation: 2 bore holes, e.g. for wall fixation Holding clamps adapted to the drive size Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – high-quality tools as well as best fabrication – for a long tool life, Weight: 0.06 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£129.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10 Double 6-point socket wrench inserts
Easy installation: 2 holes, e.g. for wall mounting
Surface: chrome-plated, polished
Wrench size: 10 19
Overall length: 240 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Double hex socket wrench set 880TZ/10H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£181.49
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£249.84
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£147.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£156.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£244.48
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£227.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 13
£122.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Rospi
£123.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weidmüller STRIPAX 16
£135.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£123.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimp assortment (97 90 25)
£123.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RP30 manual
£130.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 12 12-piece (05004181001)
£124.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 30200581
£124.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£122.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel