Hazet Double hex socket wrench insert 1000AZ-1.5/16

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £25.17to £25.652 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Socket wrench insert
• Material: chrome-plated, polished
• Drive: 20 mm (3/4 inch) square
• With locking pin for pin retention
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Double hex socket wrench insert 1000AZ-1.5/16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 1000AZ-1.5/16 59 mm 12-Point Profile Socket - Chrome-Plated/Polished hz_1000AZ-1.5/16
web --> vigor-equipment Drive: Square, hollow 20 mm (3/4 inch) HAZET – Quality tools for the professional web --> hazet de Drive: Square, hollow 20 mm (3/4 inch) HAZET – Quality tools for the professional, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£25.17
Shipping: Free
HAZET 1000AZ-1.5/16 59 mm 12-Point Profile Socket - Chrome-Plated/Polished B001C9X0VY
web --> vigor-equipment Drive: Square, hollow 20 mm (3/4 inch) HAZET – Quality tools for the professional web --> hazet de Drive: Square, hollow 20 mm (3/4 inch) HAZET – Quality tools for the professional, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Socket wrench insert
Material: chrome-plated, polished
Drive: 20 mm (3/4 inch) square
With locking pin for pin retention

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Double hex socket wrench insert 1000AZ-1.5/16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£303.23
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha SB 327 S2
£25.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Band saw blade 28 172
£25.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Insulation Knife (FMHT0-10327)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Double Open-End Wrench (6059990)
£25.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Socket wrench set 94-piece (2296)
£25.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
£22.84
Compare Prices
18 offers
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in ProStar Holder (07185)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore 1 B 29
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel