Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 8x32

Manufacturer: Hawke Optics
from £148.50to £212.005 offersManufacturer: Hawke Optics
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 32 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 129 m
• Close Range: ca. 2 m
• Waterproof: Yes
• Accessories: Carrier bag
• Weight: 554 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 8x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke Nature-Trek 8x32 Binocular - Green 5054492351008aznii
LIGHTWEIGHT, DURABLE BINOCULARS FOR BIRDWATCHING with a shock-resistant polycarbonate body encased in textured rubber to help protect against drops and give excellent grip INCREDIBLE VIEWING - Fully multi-coated optics give you super sharp images that let you see every detail, and three position eye cups help ensure a full field of view. STUNNING COLOURS - High resolution BAK-4 roof prisms help give accurate colour definition, even in dim light FAST FOCUSING - smooth and precise with two turns of the focus wheel and impressive depth of field for viewing at both long and short distances International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£148.50
Shipping: Free
Hawke Nature-Trek 8 x 32 Mid Size Binoculars #35100 (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Nature-Trek 8 x 32 Mid Size Binoculars #35100 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.00 / Unit
Hawke Nature-Trek 8x32 Binoculars - Waterproof Coated Fogproof 35100
Hawke Nature-Trek 8x32 Binoculars - Waterproof Coated Fogproof, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.00 / Unit
Hawke Nature-Trek Binoculars 8x32 Green 35100
Nature-TrekBinoculars8x32Green
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hawke Nature Trek 8x32 Binocular (Green) Binoculars 35100
Hawke Nature Trek 8x32 Binocular (Green) Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:554 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:32 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:129 m
Close Range:ca. 2 m
Waterproof:Yes
Accessories:Carrier bag

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 8x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56
£212.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32Compare 9 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85
£799.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85Compare 3 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bushnell Prime 10x42
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x28
£159.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Barr and Stroud Savannah 12x56
£149.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kowa YF II 6x30
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bresser Pirsch 10x26
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Endeavor ED 8320
£150.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bresser Astro 20x80
£146.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kowa SV 10x25
£113.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bushnell Trophy 10x42
£146.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax VM 6x21 WP
£146.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£148.50
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.00 / Unit
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.00 / Unit
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel