Hanwag Rotpunkt Lady

Price History
• Women's approach shoe
• Material: leather, Cordura
• Sole: Vibram for optimal grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hanwag Rotpunkt Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hanwag Womens Rotpunkt Low Lady LL Trainer Mint / Nude Beige 300611
Hanwag Womens Rotpunkt Low Lady LL Trainer Mint / Nude Beige, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Womens Rotpunkt Trainer Low LL Shoe Rose / Cool Grey 300611
Hanwag Womens Rotpunkt Trainer Low LL Shoe Rose / Cool Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Rotpunkt Lady LL Women - Shoes Hanwag - Multicolor - H701311-523489-5.5 - Size: 5.5
HANWAG launched its first climbing shoes in the 1980s. Today the iconic design sees a revival. The ROTPUNKT pays homage to the pioneering spirit and bold colours of the period. Rock legends and free climbers, such as Sepp Gschwendtner and Kurt Albert inspired a whole era. The "rotpunkt" philosophy involved painting a red dot at the base of a route to show that it had been climbed free, without the use of technical aid. Back in the day it was an approach shoe, today it’s a retro-inspired mountain & leisure shoe with high-quality details. Both the HANWAG logo and the construction of the shoe are true to the original 1980s design. The new ROTPUNKT is limited to just 999 pairs – and each pair comes with an embossed serial number. This special edition comes in a custom retro shoebox with two additional pairs of laces and a number of ROTPUNKT extras. Upper material: Suede Outer sole: Vibram® Chironico RP Inner sole: Leather Lining: Leather (chromium-free) Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin.
prodImage
£292.60
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Rotpunkt Lady LL Women - Shoes Hanwag - Multicolor - H701311-523489-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£292.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hanwag Womens Rotpunkt Trainer Low LL Shoe Rose / Cool Grey 300611
Hanwag Womens Rotpunkt Trainer Low LL Shoe Rose / Cool Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Rotpunkt Lady LL Women - Shoes Hanwag - Multicolor - H701311-523489-4.5 - Size: 4.5
prodImage
£292.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's approach shoe
Material: leather, Cordura
Sole: Vibram for optimal grip

Price History

1M 3M
Hanwag Rotpunkt Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hanwag

Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTX
£195.00
Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTXCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTX
£195.00
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTXCompare 4 Prices
Hanwag Tatra Light GTX
£211.77
Hanwag Tatra Light GTXCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Alaska GTX
£276.45
Hanwag Alaska GTXCompare 21 Prices
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTX
£198.92
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Hanwag Bergler
£275.00
Hanwag BerglerCompare 16 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX Lady
£275.00
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX LadyCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX
£247.50
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTXCompare 10 Prices
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ES
£160.00
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ESCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX Lady
£160.00
Hanwag Banks GTX LadyCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX Men
£140.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Men
£139.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hoka Kaha 3 Low Gore-Tex Men
£148.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas GSG-9.7
£139.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Salewa Crow GTX Men
£139.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Aku Trekker Lite GTX III Women
£144.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Activo GTX
£140.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Mid GTX
£140.80
Compare Prices
18 offers
Scarpa Cyrus 2 GTX Men
£141.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Women
£141.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
tsl_shop
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
theexplorestore
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£292.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£292.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel