Hama TV Wall Mount (00220824)

Price History

1M
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220824)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama TV Wall Mount, Pivot., incli., teles., 165 cm (65"), OLED up to 25 kg B0CP859WFC
Full flexibility in home cinema: Whether your favourite chair or sofa corner - with this fully movable wall mount, film and series junkies always sit in the VIP lounge, suitable for flat screens with a screen diagonal of 81 to 165 cm (32 inches to 13-year : a promise of durability, far beyond the statutory Play it safe with our tested safety: demanding load, stability and functional tests high quality standards For the perfect viewing angle: this TV mount adapts to your individual needs - whether swivel, tilt, extendable - this is how home entertainment works Box contents: 1 TV wall mount; mounting material including Fischer dowels; 1 spirit level; 1 embly instructions (English language not d)
prodImage
£38.46
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220824)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)
£107.99
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£13.82
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 2 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)
£14.52
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Automotive DVD Player Bag 4
£21.01
Hama Automotive DVD Player Bag 4Compare 1 Prices
Hama Universal turntable S
£22.97
Hama Universal turntable SCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount 00118055
£59.99
Hama TV wall mount 00118055Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SMS Func Bracky XL
£38.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 423625
£38.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels TVM 3605
£44.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flexson FLXBFWM1011
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-VESA425
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 6411
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
B-Tech BTV520
£39.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
B-Tech BTV502
£39.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels TVM 3405
£35.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ricoo S5244
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel