Hama TV wall mount 00118057

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama TV wall mount 00118057
from £124.181 offerManufacturer: Hama
• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible from: 37 inch
• Compatible up to: 90 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 60 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 110°
• Tilt: -15° - 5°
• Rotation max.: 6°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama TV wall mount 00118057
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 118057 2.29 m (90") Black
- TV wall bracket for secure and visually appealing attachment of a modern flat screen to a wall with a screen size from 94 to 229 cm (37" to 90")- Design version made of high-quality aluminium. sturdy steel and chrome-plated plastic materials- Special hinge for easy and fully adjustable orientation of the TV for an optimal viewing angle- After the installation the bracket can be oriented horizontally- Easy installation in only three steps- Cable manager provides organisation and necessary strain relief- Spirit level. drilling template. marker pen. dowels and screws for quick and easy mounting of the wall bracket- Vibration damper for the ultimate audio experience- Includes all TV mounting materials- Includes all wall mounting materials- Supports all VESA standards up to 800 x 400- Also suitable for not VESA compatible televisions- +5/- 15° continuous tilt- Can be swivelled up to 180° on 3 hinges
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£124.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:37 inch
Compatible up to:90 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H48.4 Centimetre x W89.6 Centimetre
Other
Wall distance min.:7.5 cm
Max. Wall Distance:42.8 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 60 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:110°
Tilt:-15° - 5°
Rotation max.:
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M
Hama TV wall mount 00118057
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV wall mount 118101
£18.36
Hama TV wall mount 118101Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£11.63
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount (00108770)
£6.80
Hama TV wall mount (00108770)Compare 5 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount TIL (00118110)
£55.99
Hama TV wall mount TIL (00118110)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peerless SF680P
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech TV mount for Meetup XL
£125.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vogels TVM 3245
£94.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels PFW 6410
£126.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FL50-540BL1
£126.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
One For All WM 6454
£118.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220850)
£127.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com FPCEILPTBSP
£120.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar FPMA-D050
£128.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-90372
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama TV wall mount 00118057
prodImage
£124.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel