Hama TV wall mount TIL (00118110)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama TV wall mount TIL (00118110)
from £55.991 offerManufacturer: Hama
• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible with: Samsung televisions of the Q7/Q8/Q9 series with a screen diagonal of 191 cm (75")
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Tilt: -5°
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: H225 mm x W520 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount TIL (00118110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama TILT TV Wall Mount, No Gap, 75 Inches, Black FR-8NIW-Z5MJ
Item Package Quantity: 1 Colour: Black Country of origin:- Germany Model Number: 118110
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible with:Samsung televisions of the Q7/Q8/Q9 series with a screen diagonal of 191 cm (75")
Dimensions
Dimensions:H225 mm x W520 mm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 50 kg
Tilt:-5°
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount TIL (00118110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV wall mount 118101
£18.43
Hama TV wall mount 118101Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£10.61
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount (00108770)
£6.80
Hama TV wall mount (00108770)Compare 5 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount 00118057
£124.18
Hama TV wall mount 00118057Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peerless SF670P
£56.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com FPWARTB1M
£56.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUAL
£65.12
Compare Prices
17 offers
NewStar FPMA-W250BLACK
£55.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3415
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DA-90365
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 6621
£54.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-D890
£57.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hagor WH-Synchron-41
£69.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550NOTEBOOK
£53.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama TV wall mount TIL (00118110)
leesbuddy
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel