One For All WM 6454

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All WM 6454
from £118.99to £149.992 offersManufacturer: One For All
• Max. load capacity: 40 kg
• Swivels 180°, tilts 6°
• Max. wall distance: 700 mm
• Includes installation material
• Anti-scratch padding
• Ultra Slim Line design, 35 mm distance from wall
• Integrated cable management system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 6454
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Full-Motion TV Wall Bracket (WM6454) B0CYTKNKYQ
Suitable for all types of TVs from 32" to 77" Max. Wall distance of 615 mm & 180° swivel feature & 6° tilt Mounting materials included Anti-scratch padding Cable management system
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL Ultraslim WM6454 Full Motion 32-77"" TV Bracket, Black 10258024
Good to know - Mount your TV or monitor on the wall and save space in your living room or workspace - it's good for screens up to 77"" and 40 kg- The full-motion design means you can extend, tilt and swivel your screen to get the perfect angle and avoid glare- With the included drill guide and spirit level you'll be able to install the bracket in no time - and you don't have to be a DIY expert either- Don't worry about scratching up your TV during installation - the attaching arms have soft padding to protect it
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Max. load capacity: 40 kg
Swivels 180°, tilts 6°
Max. wall distance: 700 mm
Includes installation material
Anti-scratch padding
Ultra Slim Line design, 35 mm distance from wall
Integrated cable management system

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 6454
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC9290
£22.99
One For All URC9290Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC 1921
£14.03
One For All URC 1921Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC1110
£14.97
One For All URC1110Compare 7 Prices
One For All WM4453
£144.98
One For All WM4453Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com FPCEILPTBSP
£120.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vogels Base 25L
£117.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3225
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar NS-FS100BLACK
£117.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461221
£116.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels TVM 3425
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AG Neovo LMK-02
£116.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar NM-C440BLACK
£113.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHD
£112.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Peerless SF680P
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 6454
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel