Hama Swivel TV wall mount (00220833)

Offer
£34.70
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama TV Wall Bracket, Swivel, Tilt, Pull-out, 165 cm (65") up to 35 kg B0CP84TL9R
10-year warranty: a warranty promise on longevity that goes far beyond the statutory guarantee Make a safe choice with our tested safety: exacting stress, stability and functional tests guarantee high quality standards For the perfect viewing angle: this TV bracket adapts to your individual needs, whether they be for swivel, tilt or pull-out. This is how home entertainment works Quick and easy to position every time: with just one action, you can orientate the TV spontaneously to match your needs - without any tools at all If the TV bracket has been mounted slightly at an angle on the wall, the position of the TV can be corrected by a few degrees horizontally
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Hama Swivel TV wall mount (00220833)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)
£107.99
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£13.82
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 2 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)
£14.52
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Automotive DVD Player Bag 4
£21.01
Hama Automotive DVD Player Bag 4Compare 1 Prices
Hama Universal turntable S
£22.97
Hama Universal turntable SCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount 00118055
£59.99
Hama TV wall mount 00118055Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nedis TVWM5065BK
£34.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 6310
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vogels TVM 3205
£26.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6040
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vogels Wall 1215
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 6411
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550DBLACK
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SMS Func Bracky
£35.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3405
£35.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Manhattan 461603
£34.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel