Hama SoundBarrel

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama SoundBarrel
from £85.94to £116.022 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 60 W
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Range: 10 m
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP X6
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, AUX input, USB-A, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama SoundBarrel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hama

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 00188217 Soundbarrel Mobile Bluetooth Speaker, Waterproof, 60W, black, 15.2 cm*11.8 cm*31.0 cm B08SFDSBRM
Powerful outdoor Bluetooth loudspeaker with power pack function for perfect music enjoyment at an indoor or garden party with the mobile phone, tablet or laptop Rich sounds for parties at home or in the garden: two 20-Watt loudspeakers and two passive radiators (10 Watts each) on the sides for powerful sound Enjoy your favourite songs for a long time: the loudspeaker can be used via Bluetooth for 12 hours Integrated power pack: smartphones, tablets, etc. can be charged directly on the speaker via USB Splash-proof to IPX6: Whether you're in the shower or relaxing by the pool - you can enjoy great music without worrying about shower, rain or splashing water Included Components: 1 "SoundBarrel" Bluetooth loudspeaker
prodImage
£85.94
Shipping: Free
Hama 00188217 Soundbarrel Mobile Bluetooth Speaker, Waterproof, 60W, black, 15.2 cm*11.8 cm*31.0 cm
Features PowerfuloutdoorBluetoothloudspeakerwithpowerpackfunctionforperfectmusicenjoymentatanindoororgardenpartywiththemobilephone,tabletorlaptop...
prodImage
£116.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W310 mm x D118 mm x H152 mm
Weight:2.5 kg
Specifications
Music Power:total 60 W
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Range:10 m
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X6
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, AUX input, USB-A, USB-C
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:12 h
Colour:Black
Usable as a power bank via USB port
Integrated carrying handle
3 modes (Indoor, Outdoor, 3D)
Hands-free system
Incl. carrying strap

Price History

1M 3M
Hama SoundBarrel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hama

Hama Twin 3.0
£62.22
Hama Twin 3.0Compare 2 Prices
Hama Shine 2.0
£67.49
Hama Shine 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Buddy 3.0
£18.99
Hama Buddy 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Hama Pipe 3.0
£64.75
Hama Pipe 3.0Compare 2 Prices
Hama Pocket 3.0
£23.21
Hama Pocket 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Hama Pocket 2.0
£27.99
Hama Pocket 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Speaker stand 00220882
£83.81
Hama Speaker stand 00220882Compare 1 Prices
Hama Cube 2.0
£29.03
Hama Cube 2.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCR011-XJ
£84.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Beats Pill (2024)
£88.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Boompods Rhythm 60
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall Willen
£83.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SRS-XB13
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Charge Essential 2
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)
£89.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Lexon Tykho Speaker
£82.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Boom 2
£86.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Xiaomi Sound Party
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama SoundBarrel
Amazon EU
prodImage
£85.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel