Hama Bomb 3.0

Price History
• Bluetooth speaker with 16 W RMS power
• Waterproof according to IPX7 rating
• Stereo sound with True Wireless Stereo (TWS) function
• LED lighting in 5 modes
• Battery life up to 10 hours
• USB-C port for fast charging in 3 hours
• Dimensions: Width 9.53 cm, Height 10.5 cm, Depth 9.53 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Bomb 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Bluetooth Speaker Bomb 3.0, 16 W (Waterproof IPX7, LED Lighting, with Battery, 10 Hours of Music, True Wireless Stereo, with Hanging Loop, Universal, Bluetooth Box, Music Box) Black March26-AN-EasySale-UK-11853
Bluetooth speaker waterproof: thanks to IPX7 protected against jet, rain and splashes of water, ideal for shower, pool, 16 W stereo sound, Bluetooth 5.0, universally coupled with TV, tablet, smartphone etc. Even more sound: equalizer with 3 sound effects for extra bass, accentuated treble or balanced sound, connect with TWS 2 Bluetooth speakers at the same time for true stereo sound Bluetooth speaker with light: let LED lighting change in 5 modes to match the music or mood or use as a subtle light source e.g. outdoors on the terrace or at the lake, can be deactivated Portable Bluetooth box for outdoor and indoors: practical hanging loop, rubberised buttons, mobile thanks to battery, up to 10 hours of music, charged in 3 hours via USB C, with hands-free kit Box contents: 1 x Bluetooth speaker "Bomb 3.0" (400 g / 10.5 x 9.53 x 9.53 cm), 1 x USB C charging cable, 1 x user manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Hama Bluetooth Speaker Bomb 3.0, 16 W (Waterproof IPX7, LED Lighting, with Battery, 10 Hours of Music, True Wireless Stereo, with Hanging Loop, Universal, Bluetooth Box, Music Box) Black March26-AN-EasySale-UK-11853
Bluetooth speaker waterproof: thanks to IPX7 protected against jet, rain and splashes of water, ideal for shower, pool, 16 W stereo sound, Bluetooth 5.0, universally coupled with TV, tablet, smartphone etc. Even more sound: equalizer with 3 sound effects for extra bass, accentuated treble or balanced sound, connect with TWS 2 Bluetooth speakers at the same time for true stereo sound Bluetooth speaker with light: let LED lighting change in 5 modes to match the music or mood or use as a subtle light source e.g. outdoors on the terrace or at the lake, can be deactivated Portable Bluetooth box for outdoor and indoors: practical hanging loop, rubberised buttons, mobile thanks to battery, up to 10 hours of music, charged in 3 hours via USB C, with hands-free kit Box contents: 1 x Bluetooth speaker "Bomb 3.0" (400 g / 10.5 x 9.53 x 9.53 cm), 1 x USB C charging cable, 1 x user manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£37.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth speaker with 16 W RMS power
Waterproof according to IPX7 rating
Stereo sound with True Wireless Stereo (TWS) function
LED lighting in 5 modes
Battery life up to 10 hours
USB-C port for fast charging in 3 hours
Dimensions: Width 9.53 cm, Height 10.5 cm, Depth 9.53 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Bomb 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Pipe 3.0
£41.15
Hama Pipe 3.0Compare 3 Prices
Hama Buddy 3.0
£18.84
Hama Buddy 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Hama Canton Mate Pro
£75.64
Hama Canton Mate ProCompare 1 Prices
Hama Ball Shape Speaker
£11.46
Hama Ball Shape SpeakerCompare 5 Prices
Hama Shine 2.0
£69.10
Hama Shine 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Twin 3.0
£84.57
Hama Twin 3.0Compare 2 Prices
Hama Tube 4.0
£15.35
Hama Tube 4.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Speaker stand 00220882
£80.05
Hama Speaker stand 00220882Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Veho MZ-S
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier ES20
£34.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Go Party
£36.20
Compare Prices
15 offers
Lexon Mino X
£35.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Energy Sistem Urban Box 2
£34.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab JBuds Party
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Soundcore 3
£35.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL
£35.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
ANKER Soundcore 2
£27.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Sony SRS-XB13
£33.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£37.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel