GSI Outdoors Crossover Kitchen Set

Manufacturer: GSI Outdoors
from £37.93to £52.402 offersManufacturer: GSI Outdoors
• 12-Piece Kitchen Set
• Compact and Easy to Store
• Fits into a 2L Pot from GSI Outdoors
• Weight: 272 g
• Dimensions: 18.5 x 9.4 x 10.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GSI Outdoors Crossover Kitchen Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GSI Crossover Kitchen Kit 90102 Black B004LF3JT4
Kitchen set with various utensils (12 pieces) Very compact and easy to store Fits perfectly in a 2 litre pot of GSI Outdoors Weight: 272 g Dimensions: 18.5 x 9.4 x 10.9 cm
prodImage
£37.93
Shipping: Free
GSI Outdoors Crossover Kitchen Kit (12 Piece)
GSI Outdoors Crossover Kitchen Kit (12 Piece) Product Description: The nFORM Crossover System represents a unique solution of ingenious tableware...
prodImage
£52.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
12-Piece Kitchen Set
Compact and Easy to Store
Fits into a 2L Pot from GSI Outdoors
Weight: 272 g
Dimensions: 18.5 x 9.4 x 10.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
GSI Outdoors Crossover Kitchen Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GSI Outdoors

GSI Outdoors Pinnacle Backpacker
£110.66
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle BackpackerCompare 4 Prices
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
£50.35
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11Compare 2 Prices
GSI Outdoors Lexan box L
£39.64
GSI Outdoors Lexan box LCompare 1 Prices
GSI Outdoors Halulite MicroDualist
£92.91
GSI Outdoors Halulite MicroDualistCompare 1 Prices
GSI Javagrind
£40.62
GSI JavagrindCompare 1 Prices
GSI Pinnacle Base Camper large
£183.49
GSI Pinnacle Base Camper largeCompare 1 Prices
GSI Pinnacle Camper
£224.57
GSI Pinnacle CamperCompare 1 Prices
GSI Outdoors Commuter Java Press
£34.98
GSI Outdoors Commuter Java PressCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Charcoal bowl pro-ft
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove
£37.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Weber Gas Cartridge 3-Pack (17669)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Essential pot set 1.3 l
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Trail Mini Solo
£38.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR PocketRocket 2
£36.34
Compare Prices
14 offers
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 21 cm
£35.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus CampFire Pot S/S 3 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Culinary Cooking Set L
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Collaps pot 2.5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£37.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel