Gravity SSP WB SET 1

Manufacturer: Gravity
Gravity SSP WB SET 1
from £109.00to £199.003 offersManufacturer: Gravity
• Compact footprint
• Highly stable steel collar for secure height adjustment
• Maximum height of 1.8 m
• Includes VARI-WEIGHT® weight plate
• Flat base plate and additional weight plate for stable standing
• Product type: Speaker stand with base plate and weight plate
• Dimensions: Diameter 35 cm, height min. 105 cm, height max. 180 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gravity SSP WB SET 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity Black Speaker Stand with Round Base SSP WB SET 1 DJ DISCO PA GSSPWBSET1
Gravity Black Speaker Stand with Round Base SSP WB SET 1 DJ DISCO PA, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
35mm Round Base Speaker Stand, 25kg - GRAVITY SSP WB SET 1
35mm Round Base Speaker Stand, 25kg - GRAVITY, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£140.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
2x Gravity Black Speaker Stand with Round Base SSP WB SET 1 DJ DISCO PA 101-XB-CQHR-8DZQ
2x Gravity Black Speaker Stand with Round Base SSP WB SET 1 DJ DISCO PA, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact footprint
Highly stable steel collar for secure height adjustment
Maximum height of 1.8 m
Includes VARI-WEIGHT® weight plate
Flat base plate and additional weight plate for stable standing
Product type: Speaker stand with base plate and weight plate
Dimensions: Diameter 35 cm, height min. 105 cm, height max. 180 cm

Price History

1M
Gravity SSP WB SET 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity SP 2472 B
£82.50
Gravity SP 2472 BCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 4722 B
£119.64
Gravity SP 4722 BCompare 5 Prices
Gravity SS 5211 B Set 1
£125.99
Gravity SS 5211 B Set 1Compare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 3202
£60.66
Gravity SP 3202Compare 3 Prices
Gravity SP 5522 B
£78.50
Gravity SP 5522 BCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 3102 TM
£69.90
Gravity SP 3102 TMCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 5211 ACB
£52.44
Gravity SP 5211 ACBCompare 5 Prices
Gravity SP 5211 B
£50.58
Gravity SP 5211 BCompare 3 Prices
Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
£45.00
Gravity SP WMBS 20 WCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 3202 VT
£72.06
Gravity SP 3202 VTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonos Boost
£98.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmitek Surround Anywhere 221
£104.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels SFS 4113
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
RCF SUB 8004-AS Cover
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels SFS 4133
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NorStone Stylum 1
£89.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Yamaha SPCVR-1001
£89.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307
£85.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel