Google Pixel 8 Pro 512GB

Manufacturer: Google
Google Pixel 8 Pro 512GB
from £456.651 offerManufacturer: Google
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.01 cm (6.7 in")
• Processor: Google Tensor G3
• Memory (RAM): 12 GB
• Memory Type: DDR5X
• Display Type: Gorilla Glass Victus 2, LTPO OLED
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Google Pixel 8 Pro 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Smartphone Google Pixel 8 Pro 6,7" 512GB 12 GB RAM Blue Celeste
Smartphone Google Pixel 8 Pro 6,7" 512GB 12 GB RAM Blue Celeste Description Smartphone Google Pixel 8 Pro 6,7" 512GB 12 GB RAM Blue...
prodImage
£456.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:48 MP
Main Camera 3:48 MP
Zoom:30x digital, 5x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:10.5 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.5 mm x H162.6 mm x D8.8 mm
Weight:213 g
Display
Display Size:17.01 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass Victus 2, LTPO OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,344 px x 2,992 px
Pixel Density:489 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,050 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:30 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Google Tensor G3

Price History

1M
Google Pixel 8 Pro 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GB
£727.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GBCompare 19 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GB
£762.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 256GB
£649.00
Google Pixel 10 256GBCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£339.99
Google Pixel 10a 128GBCompare 39 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
£330.99
Google Pixel 9a 128GBCompare 14 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£427.99
Google Pixel 10a 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£494.99
Google Pixel 10 128GBCompare 26 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB
£594.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GBCompare 21 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GB
£992.00
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£334.99
Google Pixel 9a 256GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus 13 256GB
£455.24
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra 512GB
£458.27
Compare Prices
85 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 256GB
£511.67
Compare Prices
12 offers
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GB
£459.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Motorola Razr 60
£454.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 8 Pro 128GB
£395.65
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 512GB
£459.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Razr 50
£459.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
OnePlus 15R 512GB
£456.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nothing Phone (4a) Pro 128GB
£460.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 8 Pro 512GB
prodImage
£456.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel