Globo Sapana ceiling light (41563-18B)

Manufacturer: Globo
Globo Sapana ceiling light (41563-18B)
from £31.901 offerManufacturer: Globo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• EPREL: 940,749
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• MPN: 41563-18B
• LED ceiling light
• Diameter: 29.4 cm
• Material: plastic
• Luminous flux: 1600 lumens
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Globo Sapana ceiling light (41563-18B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Globo Sapana LED ceiling light, angular, dimmable, black 4015531
Angular LED ceiling light Sapana made of plastic Sapana convinces with its simple design and its harmonious colour scheme. It is made of plastic and has an angular, symmetrical shape. Its permanently installed LEDs sit behind a diffuser and generate a warm white, glare-free light. Via a conventional wall switch, the luminaire can be dimmed in three brightness levels (100 %, 50 % and 10 %), so that it always provides the right lighting. The minimalist design of the Sapana LED ceiling lamp integrates well into the interior furnishings.
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED ceiling light
Diameter: 29.4 cm
Material: plastic
Luminous flux: 1600 lumens
Color temperature: 3000K
MPN
41563-18B
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
EPREL:940,749
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M
Globo Sapana ceiling light (41563-18B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)
£54.90
Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)
£69.90
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Mina Pendant Light (15326-3N)
£66.90
Globo Mina Pendant Light (15326-3N)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)
£36.90
Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)
£83.95
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)
£75.95
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)
£124.22
Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)
£141.90
Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-48)
£132.90
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-48)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Iphias 2 Ceiling Lamp (900283)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Huerta LED ceiling light (75179)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94926)
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cerno (30191)
£26.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Wrington table lamp (43096)
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Sting Single Spotlight (93934)
£32.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Macaw (173023016)
£25.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Rondo (85261)
£30.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Globo Sapana ceiling light (41563-18B)
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel