Globo Okko pendant light (15166S)

Manufacturer: Globo
Globo Okko pendant light (15166S)
from £56.211 offerManufacturer: Globo
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Energy Efficiency Class: A++
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Lamp Base: E27
• Dimming Function: Yes
• Material: Glass, Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Globo Okko pendant light (15166S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
globo OKKO, Metal, 0 W, Silver, 15166s B01DSWXSCI
1 x e27 60 watt Hanging pendant Use led for energy saving 1 x e27 60 watt hanging pendant use led for energy saving
prodImage
£56.21
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:30 Centimetre
Dimensions:L121.5 cm
Material
Material:Glass, Metal
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Energy Efficiency Class:A++
Lamp Power:60 W
Lamp Base:E27
Dimming Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Globo Okko pendant light (15166S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)
£54.90
Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)
£69.90
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Annika table lamp (21000M)
£34.90
Globo Annika table lamp (21000M)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Metalic table lamp (21692)
£19.90
Globo Metalic table lamp (21692)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)
£138.90
Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Sully ceiling light (41368-24)
£67.90
Globo Sully ceiling light (41368-24)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
£44.22
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Levito pendant lamp (28048HG)
£16.25
Globo Levito pendant lamp (28048HG)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Dori Outdoor Light (32118-24)
£37.90
Globo Dori Outdoor Light (32118-24)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Chiappera Bollard Light (900802)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31599)
£56.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49932)
£54.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Basalgo-Z Bollard Light (900258)
£56.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield (49771)
£56.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Selvina (96329)
£57.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nordlux Cafe 30 pendant light (39583001)
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cornale (97289)
£46.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globo Okko pendant light (15166S)
prodImage
£56.21
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel