Globo Doro Ceiling Light (416080WWD4-CCT)

Manufacturer: Globo
from £82.901 offerManufacturer: Globo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• EPREL: 1,645,172
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• MPN: 416080WWD4-CCT
• Ceiling light
• Material: aluminum, plastic
• Light source: LED 24 W, dimmable, luminous flux 100-2500 lumens
• Features: fixed colors, memory function, night light, timer, remote control
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Globo Doro Ceiling Light (416080WWD4-CCT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
white, dark wood Globo LED ceiling lamp Doro, length 80 cm, dark wood, wood, CCT 10021399
Rectangular Doro LED ceiling light with multifunctional adjustable lighting The Doro LED ceiling light is fitted with an MDF element in a dark wood tone on the shade, which gives the room a cosy flair. With energy-efficient, powerful LED light source. CCT: The colour temperature is adjustable in the range of light colours warm white to universal white. Dimmable via wall switch. Incl. remote control: The batteries (2 x AAA) for the remote control are included. Colours can be fixed - Night light - Timer - Memory function
prodImage
£82.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: aluminum, plastic
Light source: LED 24 W, dimmable, luminous flux 100-2500 lumens
Features: fixed colors, memory function, night light, timer, remote control
Dimensions: width 80 cm, height 7.8 cm, depth 20 cm
MPN
416080WWD4-CCT
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
EPREL:1,645,172
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M
Globo Doro Ceiling Light (416080WWD4-CCT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)
£54.90
Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Sella Outdoor Light (3272R)
£37.90
Globo Sella Outdoor Light (3272R)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)
£69.90
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)
£83.95
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)
£75.95
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
£44.22
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Amy I pendant lamp (15188H)
£41.13
Globo Amy I pendant lamp (15188H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Sonny ceiling light (41587-18)
£41.90
Globo Sonny ceiling light (41587-18)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)
£138.90
Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rábalux Toronto outdoor floor lamp (8385)
£82.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Davida 1 (30834)
£83.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Base Light Post (164669316)
£64.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)
£82.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94713)
£81.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900503)
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£86.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Floor Lamp (49994)
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel