Giro Montaro MIPS II

Manufacturer: Giro
from £69.95to £222.8318 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 58 - 63 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 16
• Removable Visor: Yes
• Integrated Lighting: No
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Montaro MIPS II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Montaro II MIPS Bike Helmet
Giro Montaro II MIPS Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Montaro MIPS II Unisex Bicycle Helmet - Large 59-63cm - Matte Portaro Grey GIH7140850
Giro Montaro MIPS II Unisex Bicycle Helmet - Large 59-63cm - Matte Portaro Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£79.95
£85.95
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
GR MONTARO MIPS II MATTE CHALK S 13766250
GR MONTARO MIPS II MATTE CHALK S
prodImage
£106.49
Shipping: Free
Giro Montaro Helmet Matte Portaro Grey L B09DL7HQWK
In-mold polycarbonate shell with EPS inner shell Roll Cage internal reinforcement Integrated MIPS security system Integrated action camera attachment with predetermined breaking point POV Plus adjustable visor
prodImage
£109.64
Shipping: Free
Giro Montaro MIPS II Mens Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Chalk (2022) Medium 7140833
Giro Montaro MIPS II Mens Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Chalk (2022) Medium. The new Montaro Mips II helmet has all the updated features a core...
prodImage
£162.09
Shipping: Free
Giro Montaro MIPS II Mens Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Black/Gloss Black (2022) X-Large 7140823
Giro Montaro MIPS II Mens Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Black/Gloss Black (2022) X-Large. The new Montaro Mips II helmet has all the updated...
prodImage
£165.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Montaro II MIPS Women's Bike Helmet
Giro Montaro II MIPS Women's Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Montaro II MIPS Bike Helmet
Giro Montaro II MIPS Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Montaro II MIPS Bike Helmet
Giro Montaro II MIPS Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Montaro II MIPS Women's Bike Helmet
Giro Montaro II MIPS Women's Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Montaro II MIPS Bike Helmet
Giro Montaro II MIPS Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
GR MONTARO MIPS II MATTE CHALK M B09DLCGGYW
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS inner shell and roll cage inner reinforcement Integrated MIPS technology Roc Loc 5 Air Mips adjustment system
prodImage
£122.25
Shipping: Free
GR MONTARO MIPS II MATTE BLACK/GLOSS BLACK M 052426.122.ANTY.N6.IS.Giro.B09DLCFJHX
GR MONTARO MIPS II MATTE BLACK/GLOSS BLACK M
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Montaro MIPS II Mens Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Black/Gloss Black (2022) Medium 7140821
Giro Montaro MIPS II Mens Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Black/Gloss Black (2022) Medium. The new Montaro Mips II helmet has all the updated...
prodImage
£169.83
Shipping: Free
Giro Montaro MIPS II Mens Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Black/Gloss Black (2022) Large 7140822
Giro Montaro MIPS II Mens Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Black/Gloss Black (2022) Large. The new Montaro Mips II helmet has all the updated...
prodImage
£190.07
Shipping: Free
Giro Montaro MIPS II Men's Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Chalk Large (59-63 cm) 7140834
Giro Montaro MIPS II Men's Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Chalk Large (59-63 cm). The new Montaro Mips II helmet has all the updated features...
prodImage
£199.92
Shipping: Free
Giro Montaro MIPS II Men's Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Dark Shark Large (59-63 cm) 7159524
Giro Montaro MIPS II Men's Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Dark Shark Large (59-63 cm). The new Montaro Mips II helmet has all the updated...
prodImage
£219.74
Shipping: Free
Giro Montaro MIPS II Men's Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Mineral Medium (55-59 cm) 7158922
Giro Montaro MIPS II Men's Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Mineral Medium (55-59 cm). The new Montaro Mips II helmet has all the updated...
prodImage
£222.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
Integrated Lighting
No
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
16
Removable Visor
Yes
Suitable for Head Circumference
51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 58 - 63 cm
Weight
365 g

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Montaro MIPS II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 57 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£84.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£129.99
Giro Tyrant MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 30 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£85.99
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 13 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 12 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 8 Prices
Giro Monaco II
£28.29
Giro Monaco IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Agilis
£47.99
Giro AgilisCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Livall BH51M Neo
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex City 4 MIPS
£70.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
MET Terranova
£62.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Pedelec 1.1
£70.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Ventral Lite
£70.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kask Caipi
£54.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bell Hub
£71.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus MonTrailer Mips
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Finale 2.0
£71.60
Compare Prices
14 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
spokesnstuff
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: £6.00
TradeINN
prodImage
£106.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£109.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel