Giro Candela 2.0

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Candela 2.0
from £28.50to £39.994 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Gloves
• Material: Polartec Windbloc Soft Shell, Fleece
• Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
• Touchscreen-compatible, Velcro closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Candela 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Candela 2.0 Womens Cycling Gloves - Black - Large MAG4350498
Super Fit engineered three-panel design Soft-shell nylon with enhanced DWR treatment Water-resistant AX Suede microfiber palm Touchscreen Technology for use with mobile devices Reflective detailing
prodImage
£28.50
£38.49
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Giro Full Finger Gloves WM Candela 2.0 Water Resistant 2017: Black L LG10803
Giro Full Finger Gloves WM Candela 2.0 Water Resistant 2017: Black L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Giro WM Candela 2.0 Cycling Gloves Full Finger Water Resistant 2017 M - Black LG10804
Giro WM Candela 2.0 Cycling Gloves Full Finger Water Resistant 2017 M - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Cycling gloves Full Finger Women Candela 2.0 Water Resistant 2017 S - Black LG10805
Giro Cycling gloves Full Finger Women Candela 2.0 Water Resistant 2017 S - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gloves
Material: Polartec Windbloc Soft Shell, Fleece
Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Touchscreen-compatible, Velcro closure

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Candela 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Aries Spherical MIPS
£174.95
Giro Aries Spherical MIPSCompare 28 Prices
Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 58 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£84.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 29 Prices
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£118.75
Giro Tyrant MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£75.99
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 14 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 8 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 12 Prices
Giro Radix
£45.50
Giro RadixCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chiba BioXCell
£28.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude Larice Light Shirt II Men
£28.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Men
£34.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gore Wear C3 3/4 Tights+ Women
£28.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Ultralight Aero Shoe Cover
£23.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
GripGrab Progel
£28.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Advanced Gloves
£28.12
Compare Prices
15 offers
Giro Tempo MTB
£33.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Thermal Windproof Gloves
£28.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Larice Light Shirt II Women
£28.94
Compare Prices
27 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel