GHD Mini styler

Manufacturer: GHD
GHD Mini styler
from £131.99to £226.803 offersManufacturer: GHD
• Mini flat iron
• Hair Styling: Hair Straightener
• Hanging Loop: No
• Operating Temperature: 185°C
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Cable: 360° rotatable cable
• Wireless: No
• Cable Length: 2.7 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GHD Mini styler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ghd Professional Mini Styler 10000022286
ghd Professional Mini Styler, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
GHD Mini Max Professional Styler Hair Straighteners OPC-P8R697X-NEW
The GHD Professional Ceramic Mini Hair Straightener is a luxury styler with high performance for shorter hair. Glimmering gold accents and...
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
ghd Mini Styler Professional Hair Straighteners, 40% slimmer plates for short hair and fringes OPC-PH52BBK-NEW
Features Ceramic heater technology helps you create a smooth, professional finish Automatic sleep mode safely turns the heaters off the styler if...
prodImage
£226.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Hair Straightener
Specifications
Hanging Loop:No
Operating Temperature:185°C
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Cable:360° rotatable cable
Wireless:No
Cable Length:2.7 m
Heat-resistant plate protection cap
Universal voltage

Price History

1M
GHD Mini styler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GHD

GHD Rise Hot Brush
£136.75
GHD Rise Hot BrushCompare 10 Prices
GHD Platinum+ Styler
£159.99
GHD Platinum+ StylerCompare 15 Prices
GHD Gold Styler
£119.99
GHD Gold StylerCompare 8 Prices
GHD Air
£80.86
GHD AirCompare 5 Prices
GHD Curve Creative Curl Wand
£129.99
GHD Curve Creative Curl WandCompare 9 Prices
GHD Helios
£129.99
GHD HeliosCompare 26 Prices
GHD Air Hair Drying Kit
£219.24
GHD Air Hair Drying KitCompare 1 Prices
GHD Chronos Curve Classic Tong
£231.55
GHD Chronos Curve Classic TongCompare 1 Prices
GHD Chronos Max gift set
£269.00
GHD Chronos Max gift setCompare 2 Prices
GHD Curve Classic Wave Wand
£136.20
GHD Curve Classic Wave WandCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

T3 Singlepass X
£136.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
T3 Lucea
£107.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
T3 Lucea ID
£147.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Swiss'X ThermoFit
£123.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cloud Nine The Touch Iron
£159.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Panasonic EH-HS0E nanoe
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Sleek & Curl Expert S6700
£100.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
GHD Mini styler
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£226.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel