GHD Chronos Curve Classic Tong

Manufacturer: GHD
GHD Chronos Curve Classic Tong
from £231.551 offerManufacturer: GHD
• Curling iron with 26 mm diameter for defined curls
• Up to 3x faster styling with high-definition results
• HD Curl-Responsive Technology for optimal styling temperature of 185 °C
• 50% more shine and frizz-free results without heat damage
• Suitable for all hair lengths and types
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 5 cm, Width 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GHD Chronos Curve Classic Tong
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ghd New Chronos Curve Classic Tong- 26mm Hair Curler OPC-PQCPV5B-NEW
Product Description The ghd Chronos Curve Classic Tong features a 26mm professional barrel that adapts as you style, maintaining the optimum...
prodImage
£231.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Curling iron with 26 mm diameter for defined curls
Up to 3x faster styling with high-definition results
HD Curl-Responsive Technology for optimal styling temperature of 185 °C
50% more shine and frizz-free results without heat damage
Suitable for all hair lengths and types
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 5 cm, Width 5 cm

Price History

1M
GHD Chronos Curve Classic Tong
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GHD

GHD Rise Hot Brush
£136.75
GHD Rise Hot BrushCompare 9 Prices
GHD Platinum+ Styler
£159.99
GHD Platinum+ StylerCompare 15 Prices
GHD Max Styler
£179.99
GHD Max StylerCompare 3 Prices
GHD Gold Styler
£119.99
GHD Gold StylerCompare 8 Prices
GHD Air
£80.86
GHD AirCompare 5 Prices
GHD Air Hair Drying Kit
£219.24
GHD Air Hair Drying KitCompare 1 Prices
GHD Helios
£129.99
GHD HeliosCompare 26 Prices
GHD Chronos Max gift set
£269.00
GHD Chronos Max gift setCompare 2 Prices
GHD Curve Classic Wave Wand
£137.75
GHD Curve Classic Wave WandCompare 4 Prices
GHD Curve Soft Curl Tong
£127.20
GHD Curve Soft Curl TongCompare 8 Prices
GHD Chronos Curve Classic Tong
prodImage
£231.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel