Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB878

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB878
from £145.991 offerManufacturer: PhilipsPrice History
• Curl Twister
• Hair Styling: Automatic Curling Iron, Curling iron
• Automatic Curling Function: Yes
• Coating: Ceramic
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Heating Time: 30 s
• Hanging Loop: Yes
• Operating Temperature: 170°C - 210°C
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£145.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PHILIPS BHB878/00 Style Care Prestige Moisture Protect Hair Curler FAST NEW! BHB87800
PHILIPS BHB878/00 Style Care Prestige Moisture Protect Hair Curler FAST NEW!, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:620 g
Energy
Power:34 W
Power Levels:3
Rated Voltage:110 V - 230 V
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Automatic Curling Iron, Curling iron
Specifications
Automatic Curling Function:Yes
Coating:Ceramic
Antistatic Function:Yes
Heating Time:30 s
Hanging Loop:Yes
Operating Temperature:170°C - 210°C
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Standby Indicator:No
Timer:Yes
Clamp:No
Cable:Cable joint
Wireless:No
Cable Length:2 m
Integrated overheating protection
Suitable for all hair types
Includes cleaning accessories

Price History

1M
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB878
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530
£65.07
Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530Compare 4 Prices
Philips 7000 Series BHD723/10
£185.00
Philips 7000 Series BHD723/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 7000 BHA710
£78.66
Philips Series 7000 BHA710Compare 3 Prices
Philips StyleCare Essential BHH880
£54.00
Philips StyleCare Essential BHH880Compare 1 Prices
Philips 3000 Series AirStyler BHA305
£51.68
Philips 3000 Series AirStyler BHA305Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00
£54.04
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 5000 BHH885
£95.00
Philips Series 5000 BHH885Compare 1 Prices
Philips Prestige BHD628
£203.00
Philips Prestige BHD628Compare 1 Prices
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB878
myelectroworld
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel