Philips Series 3000 BHD321/50

• Hairdryer with a power output of 1600 W
• Weight of 350 g
• 2 speed and heat settings
• Overheat protection
• Metal housing
Show all product details
Offer
£43.06
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAIR DRYER/BHD321/50 PHILIPS Also/August25/AN/DEU/9806
Light weight for comfortable grip at only 350g, it provides the most comfortable drying experience. Double layer styling head for comfortable styling. The styling head has two layers to keep you cool while drying your hair. It is soft and easy to use, 360 degree free rotation for ideal drying angle Double Overheat Protection for Better Care: The thermal cutting function will be activated if the temperature of the hair dryer is too high, preventing the device from overheating and damaging the hair. 30 million negative ions give you smooth and shiny hair. This powerful ionic system generates up to 30 million ions per drying session, increases shine. So you enjoy smooth and shiny hair. 2 HEAT AND SPEED SETTINGS - This hair dryer offers 2 speed/heat combinations, 4 different settings that make it easy to achieve a perfect hair style quickly and easily.
prodImage
£43.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hairdryer with a power output of 1600 W
Weight of 350 g
2 speed and heat settings
Overheat protection
Metal housing

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 3000 BHD321/50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Series 5000 BHH885
£79.00
Philips Series 5000 BHH885Compare 1 Prices
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB876
£135.99
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB876Compare 2 Prices
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB878
£145.99
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB878Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530
£69.99
Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000 BHA710
£96.00
Philips Series 7000 BHA710Compare 3 Prices
Philips EssentialCare BHC010
£20.85
Philips EssentialCare BHC010Compare 4 Prices
Philips 7000 Series BHS752
£99.00
Philips 7000 Series BHS752Compare 2 Prices
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00
£36.17
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips 5000 Series BHS530
£58.00
Philips 5000 Series BHS530Compare 3 Prices
Philips 3000 Series AirStyler BHA305
£51.68
Philips 3000 Series AirStyler BHA305Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ProfiCare PC-HT 3044
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Water Ionic H500
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington PROLuxe AC9140B Midnight Edition
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3113
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington D5215
£40.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sencor SHD 6800
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revlon RVDR5229
£39.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Action 1800
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mova Turbo
£53.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer HC 55
£35.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Series 3000 BHD321/50
AR First Aid
prodImage
£43.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel