Dreame Hair Glory Combo

Price History
• Hair Dryer
• Power: 1,600 W
• Power Levels: 3
• Cold Air Function: No
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Rated Voltage: 220 V - 240 V
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
• Styling Nozzle: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dreame Hair Glory Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DREAME Glory Combo Hair Dryer, 110000 RPM Professional Hair Dryer, 70 m/s Air Speed, Powerful Negative Ion Technology, Light Weight, Temperature and Air Speed Control, White B0F5HYCX7M
Quick drying - Dry your hair quickly and effortlessly with a strong air flow. A motor at 110,000 revolutions per minute produces an airflow speed of 70 m/s* and an air volume of 55 m³/h* for powerful drying, which divides wet hair to the hair roots and quickly removes moisture from the scalp. It dries shoulder length hair in just 2 minutes 4 temperatures, 2 speeds - easily dry your hair as you want with 4 temperature settings and 2 airflow speeds. Cool air mode, constant temperature mode of 57°C with an advanced NTC thermistor that ensures a consistent temperature, hot air mode and cyclic hot/cold air drying mode help you achieve the desired drying performance and hairstyle 300 million anions/cm³ - A complete negative discharge improves the anion concentration by 30 times compared to the previous model to close the hair cuticle, lock in moisture and enrich your hair Lightweight and intuitive - The light weight of 345 g and the compact 82 mm main cylinder ensure that hair drying becomes more relaxed and less strenuous and the hair dryer is easy to store. 4 intuitive LEDs show you the dry mode at a glance Less annoying drying - Dry hair without drowning out the world around you. Advanced motor design, double insulation and optimized airflow system ensure operating noise is less than 76dB
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
dreame Glory Combo Hair Dryer, 110000 RPM Professional Hair Dryer, 70 m/s Air Speed, Powerful Negative Ion Technology, Light Weight, Temperature and Air Speed Control, White B0GL3KC53B
Quick drying - Dry your hair quickly and effortlessly with a strong air flow. A motor at 110,000 revolutions per minute produces an airflow speed of 70 m/s* and an air volume of 55 m³/h* for powerful drying, which divides wet hair to the hair roots and quickly removes moisture from the scalp. It dries shoulder length hair in just 2 minutes 4 temperatures, 2 speeds - easily dry your hair as you want with 4 temperature settings and 2 airflow speeds. Cool air mode, constant temperature mode of 57°C with an advanced NTC thermistor that ensures a consistent temperature, hot air mode and cyclic hot/cold air drying mode help you achieve the desired drying performance and hairstyle 300 million anions/cm³ - A complete negative discharge improves the anion concentration by 30 times compared to the previous model to close the hair cuticle, lock in moisture and enrich your hair Lightweight and intuitive - The light weight of 345 g and the compact 82 mm main cylinder ensure that hair drying becomes more relaxed and less strenuous and the hair dryer is easy to store. 4 intuitive LEDs show you the dry mode at a glance Less annoying drying - Dry hair without drowning out the world around you. Advanced motor design, double insulation and optimized airflow system ensure operating noise is less than 58dB
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame Hair Glory Combo Hair Dryer - White M6977328061003
The Dreame Hair Glory Combo features a 110,000rpm motor producing an airflow of 70 m/s for powerful drying. It divides wet hair to the roots and quickly removes moisture from the scalp. The Hair Glory has 4 temperatures and 2 speeds to help you achieve your desired drying performance and hairstyle. Weighing just 345g the Hair Glory is a lightweight and easy to use hair dryer. The negative ions help to care for your hair whilst the advanced NTC thermistor ensures a consistent temperature. | Dreame Hair Glory Combo Hair Dryer - White
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame Glory Combo High Speed Hair Dryer, Dries Quickly, 110,000 RPM, Negative Ion Technology, Temperature and Air Speed Control, Includes Nozzle and Diffuser
Experience a new era of hair care with the Dreame Glory Combo High-Speed Hair Dryer. This professional-grade dryer is engineered with a cutting-edge 110,000 RPM brushless motor, generating a powerful 70m/s airflow to drastically reduce drying time. Intelligent NTC technology monitors temperature 300 times per second, ensuring consistent heat to protect your hair from damage. It releases 300 million platinum negative ions per cm³ to neutralize static, tame frizz, and leave your hair shimmering with incredible shine.Tailor your styling with 2 speed and 4 heat settings for ultimate control. The ultra-lightweight body, at just 345g, ensures effortless handling without fatigue. Complete with both a smoothing nozzle for sleek styles and a diffuser for enhancing natural curls, it meets every styling need. Enjoy a quiet salon-quality experience at home with noise levels below 58dB. Its compact design and generous 1.8m cord provide convenient storage and unrestricted movement.
2 days
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Styling Nozzle:Yes
Diffuser Attachment:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:345 g
Energy
Power:1,600 W
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Power Levels:3
Functions
Cold Air Function:No
Antistatic Function:Yes
Cable Length:1.8 m

Price History

1M 3M
Dreame Hair Glory Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Better than Dyson Supersonic
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
26/08/2024
|
We bough this to replace our Dyson Supersonic, which stopped working after 2 years. So far, we are pleasantly surprised. It is stronger, smaller, and quieter than the Dyson for 1/4 of the price.
Lightweight and minimal design
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/07/2024
|
I recently purchased this hair dryer, and I am thoroughly impressed. This hair dryer is a game-changer! Its lightweight design makes it easy to handle and dries my hair incredibly quickly without causing any frizz. The...View More easy-to-change multiple heat and speed settings allow for customizable styling. I especially appreciate the lightweight nature since now I can take it with me when traveling. I highly recommend it to anyone needing a reliable and efficient hair dryer.View Less
New or used
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/07/2024
|
Out of the box and it has this marks on both sides..looks like it was already used :(
Great hairdrier
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/07/2024
|
Bought one for my mom for Xmas and the second one for myself. Highly recommend. Very fast shipping.
Good Fan
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/07/2024
|
Everything about this fan is perfect. Good size good temperature and good looks. Highly recommend it.
With reviews from

Dreame Hair Glory Combo Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Dreame

Dreame Airstyle Pro
£197.10
Dreame Airstyle ProCompare 10 Prices
Dreame Glory Mix
£167.59
Dreame Glory MixCompare 1 Prices
Dreame DREHS-BK
£79.49
Dreame DREHS-BKCompare 2 Prices
Dreame Miracle Pro
£399.00
Dreame Miracle ProCompare 1 Prices
Dreame Air Auto
£199.00
Dreame Air AutoCompare 1 Prices
Dreame Hair Glory
£99.99
Dreame Hair GloryCompare 2 Prices
Dreame Pocket Neo
£99.00
Dreame Pocket NeoCompare 9 Prices
Dreame AirStyle Shine
£159.00
Dreame AirStyle ShineCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ETI Micro Stratos 3600
£68.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
BaByliss Caruso-HQ BAB6970IE
£69.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic EH-NA67
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington Hydraluxe AC8901
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parlux 385 Power Light Ionic & Ceramic
£76.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mova Turbo
£53.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips HPS920
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Levante BAB6950IE
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Swiss Light 3400
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington ONE Dry & Style D6077
£57.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dreame Hair Glory Combo
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel