Laifen Swift

Manufacturer: Laifen
from £167.00to £277.008 offersManufacturer: Laifen
• Hairdryer with a power output of 1600 W
• Ionizer for gentle drying
• 3 temperature settings: Cool, Warm up to 50 °C, Hot up to 80 °C
• 2 speed settings available
• Noise level of up to 59 dB
• Compact design with 1.8 m cable
• Material: aerospace aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Laifen Swift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Laifen

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laifen SWIFT SE Lite Glossy Hair Dryer White shopify_IT_14953810854212_54254133510468
Tapered extension included in the package Adjustable speed Adjustable temperature Ionization function Cold shot function to fix the hairstyle Prevents frizz and static Eliminates hair damage caused by heat Highly powerful but also silent hairdryer Quiet operation Modo Directions for use: Follow the enclosed instructions. Apply a heat protection spray.
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
Laifen Swift Hair Dryer, High Speed 200M Ionic Blow Dryer with 110, 000 RPM Brushless Motor for Fast Drying, Low Noise, Hairdryer with Magnetic Nozzle OPC-PTXFBZR-NEW
hair dryer
prodImage
£176.35
Shipping: Free
Laifen Swift Hair Dryer, High Speed 200M Ionic Blow Dryer with 110, 000 RPM Brushless Motor for Fast Drying, Low Noise, Hairdryer with Magnetic Nozzle OPC-PTXFC6C-NEW
hair dryer
prodImage
£176.35
Shipping: Free
Laifen SWIFT SE Lite hair dryer Glossy Tan shopify_IT_14996166902084_54414414643524
From time to time it is advisable to let your hair air dry freely after washing but this is not always the case. tempo to do it. And it is precisely when you have little tempo and for various reasons you need to dry your hair in modo faster and more effective than a hair dryer Laifen SWIFT SE Lite will come in handy. Dry in modo Quick, effective yet gentle enough for all hair types, it helps blow out hair, volumizing it and giving you a wonderfully full and airy hairstyle just like the one you get at the hairdresser's.
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Laifen Swift Hair Dryer, High Speed 200M Ionic Blow Dryer with 110, 000 RPM Brushless Motor for Fast Drying, Low Noise, Hairdryer with Magnetic Nozzle OPC-PTXFF7D-NEW
hair dryer
prodImage
£176.35
Shipping: Free
Laifen Swift Se Hair Dryer Blue shopify_IT_14913567818052_54108662956356
From time to time it is advisable to let your hair air dry freely after washing but this is not always the case. tempo to do it. And it is precisely when you have little tempo and for various reasons you need to dry your hair in modo faster and more effective than a hair dryer Laifen SWIFT SE will come in handy. Dry in modo Quick, effective yet gentle enough for all hair types, it helps blow out hair, volumizing it and giving you a wonderfully full and airy hairstyle just like the one you get at the hairdresser's.
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Laifen SWIFT SE hair dryer light purple shopify_IT_14953810985284_54254133641540
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Laifen SWIFT SE hair dryer light pink shopify_IT_14953811214660_54254133936452
prodImage
£277.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hairdryer with a power output of 1600 W
Ionizer for gentle drying
3 temperature settings: Cool, Warm up to 50 °C, Hot up to 80 °C
2 speed settings available
Noise level of up to 59 dB
Compact design with 1.8 m cable
Material: aerospace aluminum

Price History

1M
Laifen Swift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Silk'n SilkyAir Pro with 3 attachments
£168.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
T3 Featherweight StyleMax
£154.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valera Swiss Steel Master
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parlux 3800 Eco Friendly
£153.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic EH-NA7M
£147.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic EH-NA98
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Swiss Steel Master Light (SM 588.02)
£187.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
T3 AireLuxe
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parlux Digitalyon
£170.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Valera ePower 2020
£196.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel