Parlux Digitalyon
Manufacturer: Parlux
- Hairdryer with Air Ionizer Tech
- Material: Plastic
Price History
1M 3M
Parlux Digitalyon
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Parlux
Popular Products

Dreame Hair Glory Combo
£79.00

Dreame Pocket Pro
£119.00

GHD Air
£80.86

Braun Satin Hair 7 HD 785
£119.99

Dreame Pocket Neo
£89.00

GHD Helios
£129.99

GHD Air Hair Drying Kit
£219.24

Dreame Hair Glory
£99.99

Dyson Supersonic
£199.00
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Parlux - Digitalyon Air Ionizer Hair Dryer 2400W 61896
Parlux - Digitalyon Air Ionizer Hair Dryer 2400W, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers

£170.00
£179.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
PARLUX - Alyon - DigitAlyon Anthracite
PARLUX - Alyon - DigitAlyon Anthracite, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£179.48
Shipping: Free
Parlux Digitalyon Blue. Professional Digital Hair Dryer with Negative Ions. Very Light and Powerful. Made in Italy. Color Blue SDALY13-29
Ideal Product Easy to use High quality product

£194.08
£202.98
Shipping: £8.90
with shipping: £8.90
Hair Dryer - Parlux - Digitalyon - 2400 watts - Blue - AIR IONIZER TECH OPC-PJMWPQM-NEW
Discover the Parlux Digitalyon hairdryer, powerful with 2400 watts and an airflow of 88 m3/h. Thanks to its AIR IONIZER technology, it reduces...

£195.77
£205.77
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Hair dryer - PARLUX - DIGITALYON ANTRACITE - Light and handy - Ergonomic handle - 4 levels - Ionic OPC-PJMX7DC-NEW
New Parlux digital brushless motor: The technology of this brushless motor increases the power and lifespan of the dryer, reduces the noise level...

£206.56
£216.56
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
PARLUX digitalyon silver shopify_IT_8576164135236_46836657586500
LONGER-LASTING PROFESSIONAL DIGITAL MOTOR THE NEWLY DESIGNED, VERY LIGHTWEIGHT PROFESSIONAL DIGITAL MOTOR, TRULY PROFESSIONAL AND REALLY TESTED IN THE BEST SALONS, HAS UNA VERY LONG LASTING AND UNA AIR FLOW OF 88 M3/H LIGHTER, PERFECTLY BALANCED AND ERGONOMIC GREATER HEAT WITH NEW WAVE RESISTANCE MORE POWERFUL: 2,400 WATT - AIR FLOW: 88 M3/H IONIC AND CERAMIC TECHNOLOGY NOW INDISPENSABLE FOR HAIRDRESSERS, THE "AIR IONIZER TECH" SYSTEM HAS BEEN DESIGNED TO OPTIMIZE THE EMISSION OF NEGATIVE IONS, ELIMINATING STATIC ELECTRICITY, MAKING THE HAIR SOFTER AND GLOSSIER AND SPEEDING UP DRYING TIMES. EVEN MORE SILENT "ANTI-HEATING" FRONT BODY THE SPECIAL CONSTRUCTION WITH TRIPLE INSULATION AND AIR CHAMBER LEAVES THE FRONT PART OF THE HAIR DRYER COOL, ALLOWING UNA COMFORTABLE FREEDOM OF USE. PATENTED "HFS - HAIR FREE SYSTEM" HAIR CATCHING SYSTEM INNOVATIVE DEVICE INTEGRATED ON THE SUCTION OF THE HAIR DRYER WHICH, BY HOLDING THE HAIR, ALLOWS THE APPLIANCE TO BE KEEPED CLEAN, GUARANTEING IT UNA GREATER EFFICIENCY IN THE TEMPO. NEW REGISTERED DESIGN FILTER NEW SLIM NOZZLE WITH "STRAIGHTENER EFFECT" THE NEW SLIM NOZZLE HAS BEEN SPECIALLY DESIGNED TO PROVIDE A "STRAIGHTENER EFFECT", GIVING THE HAIR UNA IRONING AND POLISHING IN VERY QUICK STEPS TEMPO. COLD AIR BUTTON 3.30 METERS OF VERY ROBUST CABLE 2 "SOFT" SWITCHES FOR BETTER COMFORT OF USE 2 SPEEDS - 4 TEMPERATURES ECO-FRIENDLY PRODUCT AVAILABLE IN FOUR COLORS: SILVER, ANTHRACITE, BLUE AND GLITTER GREY AVAILABLE VERSIONS THE PARLUX DIGITALYON® IS AVAILABLE IN TWO VERSIONS: "STANDARD" WITH TWO NOZZLES (STANDARD AND SLIM)

£283.00
Shipping: Free
Parlux Digitalyon Anthracite shopify_IT_10028813844760_51533692829976
PROFESSIONAL DIGITAL MOTOR WITH LONGER DURABILITY THE ULTRA-LIGHT PROFESSIONAL DIGITAL MOTOR OF NEW DESIGN, TRULY PROFESSIONAL AND ACTUALLY TESTED IN THE BEST SALONS, HAS UNA LONG-LASTING AND UNA AIRFLOW OF 88 M3/H LIGHTER, PERFECTLY BALANCED AND ERGONOMIC GREATER HEAT WITH NEW WAVE RESISTANCE MORE POWERFUL: 2,400 WATTS - AIRFLOW: 88 M3/H IONIC AND CERAMIC TECHNOLOGY NOW INDISPENSABLE FOR HAIRDRESSERS, THE "AIR IONIZER TECH" SYSTEM HAS BEEN DESIGNED TO OPTIMIZE THE EMISSION OF NEGATIVE IONS ELIMINATING STATIC ELECTRICITY, MAKING HAIR SOFTER AND SHINIER AND SPEEDING UP DRYING TIMES. EVEN QUIETER "ANTI-HEATING" FRONT BODY THE SPECIAL CONSTRUCTION WITH TRIPLE INSULATION AND AIR CHAMBER KEEPS THE FRONT OF THE HAIRDRYER COOL, ALLOWING UNA COMFORTABLE FREEDOM OF USE. "HFS - HAIR FREE SYSTEM" HAIR CATCHING SYSTEM PATENTED INNOVATIVE DEVICE INTEGRATED INTO THE HAIRDRYER'S SUCTION THAT, BY TRAPPING HAIR, ALLOWS TO KEEP THE DEVICE CLEAN ENSURING UNA GREATER EFFICIENCY IN TEMPO. NEW REGISTERED DESIGN FILTER NEW SLIM NOZZLE "FLAT IRON EFFECT" THE NEW SLIM NOZZLE HAS BEEN SPECIFICALLY DESIGNED TO PROVIDE A "FLAT IRON EFFECT", GIVING HAIR UNA STRAIGHTENING AND SHINING IN VERY LITTLE TEMPO. COLD AIR BUTTON 3.30 METERS OF SUPER STRONG CORD 2 "SOFT" SWITCHES FOR BETTER COMFORT OF USE 2 SPEEDS - 4 TEMPERATURES ECO-FRIENDLY PRODUCT AVAILABLE IN FOUR COLORS: SILVER, ANTHRACITE, BLUE, AND GREY GLITTER VERSIONS AVAILABLE THE PARLUX DIGITALYON® IS AVAILABLE IN TWO VERSIONS: "STANDARD" WITH TWO NOZZLES (STANDARD AND SLIM)
in stock

£291.00
Shipping: Free
Parlux Digitalyon Blue shopify_IT_9979300053272_51249305977112
PROFESSIONAL DIGITAL MOTOR WITH LONGER LIFE THE ULTRA-LIGHT PROFESSIONAL DIGITAL MOTOR OF NEW DESIGN, TRULY PROFESSIONAL AND ACTUALLY TESTED IN THE BEST SALONS, HAS UNA LONG LASTING AND UNA AIRFLOW OF 88 M3/H EVEN LIGHTER, PERFECTLY BALANCED AND ERGONOMIC GREATER HEAT WITH NEW WAVE RESISTANCE MORE POWERFUL: 2,400 WATTS - AIRFLOW: 88 M3/H IONIC AND CERAMIC TECHNOLOGY NOW INDISPENSABLE FOR HAIRDRESSERS, THE "AIR IONIZER TECH" SYSTEM HAS BEEN DESIGNED TO OPTIMIZE THE EMISSION OF NEGATIVE IONS ELIMINATING STATIC ELECTRICITY, MAKING HAIR SOFTER AND SHINIER AND SPEEDING UP DRYING TIMES. EVEN QUIETER "ANTI-HEATING" FRONT BODY THE SPECIAL CONSTRUCTION WITH TRIPLE INSULATION AND AIR CHAMBER KEEPS THE FRONT OF THE HAIRDRYER COOL, ALLOWING UNA COMFORTABLE FREEDOM OF USE. "HFS - HAIR FREE SYSTEM" PATENTED HAIR CAPTURE SYSTEM INNOVATIVE INTEGRATED DEVICE ON THE HAIRDRYER'S SUCTION THAT, BY TRAPPING HAIR, ALLOWS TO KEEP THE DEVICE CLEAN ENSURING UNA GREATER EFFICIENCY IN TEMPO. NEW REGISTERED DESIGN FILTER NEW SLIM NOZZLE "FLAT IRON EFFECT" THE NEW SLIM NOZZLE HAS BEEN SPECIALLY DESIGNED TO PROVIDE A "FLAT IRON EFFECT", GIVING HAIR UNA STRAIGHTENING AND SHINING IN VERY LITTLE TEMPO. COLD AIR BUTTON 3.30 METERS OF SUPER STRONG CORD 2 "SOFT" SWITCHES FOR BETTER COMFORT OF USE 2 SPEEDS - 4 TEMPERATURES ECO-FRIENDLY PRODUCT AVAILABLE IN FOUR COLORS: SILVER, ANTHRACITE, BLUE AND GLITTER GRAY AVAILABLE VERSIONS THE PARLUX DIGITALYON® IS AVAILABLE IN TWO VERSIONS: "STANDARD" WITH TWO NOZZLES (STANDARD AND SLIM)
in stock

£291.00
Shipping: Free
Parlux glitter gray digitalyon shopify_IT_8861884907844_47920978755908
Digital technology for a professional result every time | Quick, delicate and above all professional drying of hair is guaranteed by the hairdryer Parlux Digitalyon. The digital technology with E-LYON® motor impresses with its high performance and low energy consumption, ensuring even and fast hair drying.

£292.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Parlux Digitalyon Hairdryer Blue
Parlux Digitalyon Hairdryer Blue, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers

£199.00
£202.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hair dryer - PARLUX - DIGITALYON - 2400 W - Ionic - 3 speeds OPC-PJMX6N8-NEW
This PARLUX DIGITALYON SILVER hair dryer is light and handy with an ergonomic handle. It has 4 temperature levels and 3 speeds. Its power of 2400 W...

£213.15
£223.15
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Parlux - Digitalyon Air Ionizer Hair Dryer 2400W 61896
Parlux - Digitalyon Air Ionizer Hair Dryer 2400W, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers

£277.49
Shipping: Free
Parlux - Digitalyon Air Ionizer Hair Dryer 2400W Black 61896
Parlux - Digitalyon Air Ionizer Hair Dryer 2400W Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers

£277.49
Shipping: Free
Parlux - Digitalyon Air Ionizer Hair Dryer 2400W Glitter Grey 61920
Parlux - Digitalyon Air Ionizer Hair Dryer 2400W Glitter Grey, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers

£277.49
Shipping: Free
Parlux Digitalyon hair dryer Anthracite shopify_IT_15007272403268_54456348246340
Parlux Parlaux Digitalyon Hair Dryer. A drying product. | It's a dryer specially designed to help you achieve quick and effective drying. una professional finish. It has una Ionic technology and an HFS filter system prevent hair from entering and damaging the motor. It has an ergonomic, lightweight, and balanced design. Designed to generate even heat.

£296.00
Shipping: Free
Parlux Digitalyon Blue Hairdryer 1 U shopify_IT_9673316565316_49577614672196
LONGER-LASTING PROFESSIONAL DIGITAL MOTOR THE NEWLY DESIGNED, VERY LIGHTWEIGHT PROFESSIONAL DIGITAL MOTOR, TRULY PROFESSIONAL AND REALLY TESTED IN THE BEST SALONS, HAS UNA VERY LONG LASTING AND UNA AIR FLOW OF 88 M3/H LIGHTER, PERFECTLY BALANCED AND ERGONOMIC GREATER HEAT WITH NEW WAVE RESISTANCE MORE POWERFUL: 2,400 WATT - AIR FLOW: 88 M3/H IONIC AND CERAMIC TECHNOLOGY NOW INDISPENSABLE FOR HAIRDRESSERS, THE "AIR IONIZER TECH" SYSTEM HAS BEEN DESIGNED TO OPTIMIZE THE EMISSION OF NEGATIVE IONS, ELIMINATING STATIC ELECTRICITY, MAKING THE HAIR SOFTER AND GLOSSIER AND SPEEDING UP DRYING TIMES. EVEN MORE SILENT "ANTI-HEATING" FRONT BODY THE SPECIAL CONSTRUCTION WITH TRIPLE INSULATION AND AIR CHAMBER LEAVES THE FRONT PART OF THE HAIR DRYER COOL, ALLOWING UNA COMFORTABLE FREEDOM OF USE. PATENTED "HFS - HAIR FREE SYSTEM" HAIR CATCHING SYSTEM INNOVATIVE DEVICE INTEGRATED ON THE SUCTION OF THE HAIR DRYER WHICH, BY HOLDING THE HAIR, ALLOWS THE APPLIANCE TO BE KEEPED CLEAN, GUARANTEING IT UNA GREATER EFFICIENCY IN THE TEMPO. NEW REGISTERED DESIGN FILTER NEW SLIM NOZZLE WITH "STRAIGHTENER EFFECT" THE NEW SLIM NOZZLE HAS BEEN SPECIALLY DESIGNED TO PROVIDE A "STRAIGHTENER EFFECT", GIVING THE HAIR UNA IRONING AND POLISHING IN VERY QUICK STEPS TEMPO. COLD AIR BUTTON 3.30 METERS OF VERY ROBUST CABLE 2 "SOFT" SWITCHES FOR BETTER COMFORT OF USE 2 SPEEDS - 4 TEMPERATURES ECO-FRIENDLY PRODUCT AVAILABLE IN FOUR COLORS: SILVER, ANTHRACITE, BLUE AND GLITTER GREY AVAILABLE VERSIONS THE PARLUX DIGITALYON® IS AVAILABLE IN TWO VERSIONS: "STANDARD" WITH TWO NOZZLES (STANDARD AND SLIM)

£296.00
Shipping: Free
Parlux Digitalyon Hairdryer Grey Glitter shopify_IT_9673316041028_49577614180676

£313.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hairdryer with Air Ionizer Tech |
| Material: Plastic |
Price History
1M 3M
Parlux Digitalyon
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products