Parlux 3200 Plus

Manufacturer: Parlux
Parlux 3200 Plus
from £88.00to £175.0021 offersManufacturer: Parlux
• Parlux Hair Dryer 3200 Plus in Fuchsia
• Airflow of 71 m³/h
• Power: 1900 W
• Contents: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Parlux 3200 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Parlux 3200 Plus Hair Dryer Raunchy Red Ionic 1900W
Parlux 3200 Plus Hair Dryer Raunchy Red Ionic 1900W, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Parlux 3200 Plus Hairdryer Black 61077
Parlux 3200 Plus Hairdryer Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Hair dryer - PARLUX 3200 Plus - 1900W - Air flow 71m3/h - 4 temperatures - 2 speeds - Black OPC-PJMV982-NEW
The PARLUX 3200 Plus 1900W hair dryer is the hairdressing accessory you need to enhance your beauty or change your look. With an air flow of 71m3/h,
prodImage
£128.86
£138.86
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Hair Dryer - PARLUX - 3200 Plus - 1900W - 4 temperatures - 2 speeds - Purple OPC-PJMV995-NEW
The PARLUX 3200 Plus hair dryer features a powerful 1900W motor and an airflow of 71m3/h. With 4 temperature settings and 2 speeds, it ensures quick...
prodImage
£130.84
£140.84
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
PARLUX 995-36214 Hair Dryer 3200 Plus Fuchsia for Adults, Made for Everyday use, 1 Pieces
PARLUX introduces this hair dryer plus fuchsia for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Designed with home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Its design focuses on thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. When the job gets awkward, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Over time, it offers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 2.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: PARLUX
prodImage
£154.44
Shipping: Free
Parlux 3200 plus black shopify_IT_15374186348868_55964539683140
The Parlux 3200 Plus black is a professional hair dryer designed to provide power, reliability, and fast results even with intensive daily use. Thanks to the high-performance motor, it ensures a strong and consistent airflow that allows you to dry your hair in less than tempo, while keeping the noise level low. The compact and lightweight design makes it comfortable to use, while the robust struttura ensures una long-lasting performance over tempo. Equipped with various temperature and speed settings, it allows for precise and personalized styling, leaving hair soft, shiny, and well-groomed. It is the ideal choice for chi looking for an effective and practical professional hair dryer.
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Parlux 3200 Plus Black shopify_IT_10028813386008_51533692403992
The technological restyling of the professional hair dryer Parlux 3200® PLUS combines power with a new concept of suction, ensuring greater quietness and fast drying. Redesigned for an even more professional experience. K-LAMINATION ® MOTOR Ensures 2,000 hours of durability, for una greater resistance of the hair dryer. POWER Power of 1,900 watts, reducing drying times and preserving the natural beauty of the hair. AIRFLOW Airflow of 71 cubic meters/hour for quick drying and low energy consumption. LIGHTWEIGHT The reduction of all components has allowed for the creation of an exceptionally lightweight hair dryer. NEW SUCTION Designed to optimize drying thanks to una greater airflow. HANDLING Ergonomic handle for better balance and comfort of use. Duration: 2,000 hours Airflow: 71 m3/h Cable: 3.30 meters of extremely robust cable 4 temperatures Power: 1,900 Watts Cold air: Instantaneous activated by microswitch 2 speeds
in stock
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Parlux 3200 Plus Hairdryer Red 61092
Parlux 3200 Plus Hairdryer Red, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
PARLUX 3200 PLUS Professional Hairdryer *NEW ALL COLOURS* *FAST DELIVERY*
PARLUX 3200 PLUS Professional Hairdryer *NEW ALL COLOURS* *FAST DELIVERY*, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Parlux Hair Dryer 3200 Plus Series Pro 80962
Parlux Hair Dryer 3200 Plus Series Pro, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Parlux Hair Dryer 3200 Plus Series Pro
Parlux Hair Dryer 3200 Plus Series Pro, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Parlux Hair Dryer 3200 Plus Series Pro 52803
Parlux Hair Dryer 3200 Plus Series Pro, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Parlux 3200 PLUS - Dinky Pink
Parlux 3200 PLUS - Dinky Pink, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
Parlux 3200 PLUS - Black
Parlux 3200 PLUS - Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
Parlux 3200 PLUS - Red
Parlux 3200 PLUS - Red, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
Parlux - 3200 Plus - Dusky Pink
Parlux - 3200 Plus - Dusky Pink, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£113.05
Shipping: Free
Parlux - 3200 Plus - Silver
Parlux - 3200 Plus - Silver, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£113.05
Shipping: Free
Parlux - 3200 Plus - Black
Parlux - 3200 Plus - Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£113.05
Shipping: Free
Hairdryer - PARLUX - 3200 Plus - Fuchsia - 2200W - Compact and professional design OPC-PJMV97Y-NEW
The Parlux 3200 Plus hairdryer in fuchsia combines a compact design with 2200W of power, delivering professional-quality performance. Ideal for...
prodImage
£132.81
£142.81
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Hair dryer - PARLUX - 1900W - Red - 2 speeds - 4 temperature levels OPC-PJMV99N-NEW
The Parlux 1900W Red hair dryer is the hair styling accessory you need to enhance your beauty or change your look. With its power of 1900W, its 2...
prodImage
£132.84
£142.84
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
PARLUX 3200 Plus Hair Dryer Silver - Gray - 1900-2100 W - Air Ionizer OPC-PJMV992-NEW
Discover the PARLUX 3200 Plus Silver hair dryer. This PARLUX brand hair dryer is ideal for adults of all genders. It works on the mains with an...
prodImage
£134.83
£144.83
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Parlux Hair Dryer 3200 Plus in Fuchsia
Airflow of 71 m³/h
Power: 1900 W
Contents: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Parlux 3200 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Parlux

Parlux Advance Light
£129.94
Parlux Advance LightCompare 17 Prices
Parlux Digitalyon + MagicSense
£223.76
Parlux Digitalyon + MagicSenseCompare 5 Prices
Parlux 3000
£99.00
Parlux 3000Compare 3 Prices
Parlux 3500 Supercompact
£94.60
Parlux 3500 SupercompactCompare 1 Prices
Parlux 3800 Eco Friendly
£153.29
Parlux 3800 Eco FriendlyCompare 2 Prices
Parlux 2800
£92.00
Parlux 2800Compare 1 Prices
Parlux Digitalyon
£170.00
Parlux DigitalyonCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Valera Swiss Light 3400
£83.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Super Pro 6714E
£80.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss BAB6990IE
£83.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cloud Nine The Airshot
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500 Ionic
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic EH-NA67
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss Black Onyx 5911E
£107.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ETI Micro Stratos 3600
£68.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Parlux 3200 Plus
sterlingtradinggroup
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.86
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£130.84
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel