Parlux 3000

Manufacturer: Parlux
Parlux 3000
from £99.00to £126.453 offersManufacturer: Parlux
• Hair Dryer
• Power: 1,810 W
• Power Levels: 4
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: No
• Temperature Control: Graduated
• Hanging Loop: Yes
• Cable Length: 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Parlux 3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Parlux Hair Dryer Super Turbo 3000 Matt Black
Parlux Hair Dryer Super Turbo 3000 Matt Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
PARLUX 3000 Dryer Black - 1810 Watts - 4 Temperatures - 2 Speeds - 2 Non-deformable Tips OPC-PJMV95C-NEW
The PARLUX 3000 Black dryer is a powerful 1810 Watt device which offers an air flow of 69 m3/h. It has 4 temperatures and 2 speeds for personalized...
prodImage
£104.50
£116.50
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Hair Tools Parlux Superturbo 3000 Black 60677
Parlux Superturbo 3000 Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£126.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Styling Nozzle:No
Energy
Power:1,810 W
Power Levels:4
Functions
Temperature Control:Graduated
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:No
Hanging Loop:Yes
Cable Length:3 m

Price History

1M
Parlux 3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Parlux

Parlux Advance Light
£129.94
Parlux Advance LightCompare 17 Prices
Parlux Digitalyon + MagicSense
£223.76
Parlux Digitalyon + MagicSenseCompare 5 Prices
Parlux 3500 Supercompact
£94.60
Parlux 3500 SupercompactCompare 1 Prices
Parlux 3800 Eco Friendly
£153.29
Parlux 3800 Eco FriendlyCompare 2 Prices
Parlux 2800
£92.00
Parlux 2800Compare 1 Prices
Parlux Digitalyon
£170.00
Parlux DigitalyonCompare 17 Prices
Parlux 3200 Plus
£88.00
Parlux 3200 PlusCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cloud Nine The Airshot
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BaByliss Black Onyx 5911E
£107.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500 Ionic
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss Super Pro 6714E
£80.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss BAB6990IE
£83.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valera Swiss Light 3400
£83.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Vanity Performance
£118.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer HC 100 Excellence
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parlux 3000
hair-hype
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: £12.00
amazinghairandbeauty
prodImage
£126.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel