Parlux Advance Light

Price History
• Hair Dryer
• Power: 2,200 W
• Power Levels: 4
• Cable Length: 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Parlux Advance Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Diffuser - Parlux - Advance Light - Gray - Hair Dryer Accessories - Professional OPC-PJMV95J-NEW
Hair dryer diffuser Parlux Advance Light, designed for professional use. Made with quality materials for optimal durability. Ideal for achieving...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Parlux Hair Dryer Advance Light Ceramic & Ionic 2200W ALL COLOURS - Free P&P
Parlux Hair Dryer Advance Light Ceramic & Ionic 2200W ALL COLOURS - Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£117.95
Shipping: Free
Parlux Advance Light Ionic and Ceramic Hairdryer Black 150086
Parlux Advance Light Ionic and Ceramic Hairdryer Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£129.94
Shipping: Free
Parlux Advance Light Ionic and Ceramic Hair Dryer All Colours
Parlux Advance Light Ionic and Ceramic Hair Dryer All Colours, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Parlux Advance Light Ionic and Ceramic Hair Dryer All Colours
Parlux Advance Light Ionic and Ceramic Hair Dryer All Colours, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Parlux Advance Light Ionic and Ceramic Hair Dryer White HT61689
Parlux Advance Light Ionic and Ceramic Hair Dryer White, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Parlux Advance Light Ionic and Ceramic Hair Dryer All Colours
Parlux Advance Light Ionic and Ceramic Hair Dryer All Colours, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Parlux Advance Light Ceramic and Ionic Dryer - Black
Parlux Advance Light Ceramic and Ionic Dryer - Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Parlux Advance Light Ionic and Ceramic Hair Dryer All Colours HT61688
Parlux Advance Light Ionic and Ceramic Hair Dryer All Colours, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Parlux Advance Light Ceramic and Ionic Dryer - Black
Parlux Advance Light Ceramic and Ionic Dryer - Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Parlux Advance Light Ionic and Ceramic Hair Dryer - Light Gold 94445
Parlux Advance Light Ionic and Ceramic Hair Dryer - Light Gold, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Parlux Advance Light Ionic and Ceramic Hair Dryer White HT61689
Parlux Advance Light Ionic and Ceramic Hair Dryer White, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Parlux Advance Light Ceramic and Ionic Dryer - Ice
Parlux Advance Light Ceramic and Ionic Dryer - Ice, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Parlux Advance Light Ceramic and Ionic Dryer - Pink
Parlux Advance Light Ceramic and Ionic Dryer - Pink, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Parlux Hair Dryer Advance Light Ceramic & Ionic 2200W ALL COLOURS ICE BLUE
Parlux Hair Dryer Advance Light Ceramic & Ionic 2200W ALL COLOURS, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Parlux Advance Light Ionic Ceramic Hair Dryer Red
Parlux Advance Light Ionic Ceramic Hair Dryer Red, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Power:2,200 W
Power Levels:4
Functions
Cable Length:3 m

Price History

1M 3M
Parlux Advance Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Parlux

Parlux Digitalyon + MagicSense
£230.25
Parlux Digitalyon + MagicSenseCompare 5 Prices
Parlux Digitalyon
£170.00
Parlux DigitalyonCompare 16 Prices
Parlux 3500 Supercompact
£95.61
Parlux 3500 SupercompactCompare 2 Prices
Parlux 3800 Eco Friendly
£154.97
Parlux 3800 Eco FriendlyCompare 2 Prices
Parlux 3000
£99.00
Parlux 3000Compare 3 Prices
Parlux 3200 Plus
£87.73
Parlux 3200 PlusCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips DryCare Pro BHD274
£53.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta CV5930F0
£50.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
ProfiCare PC-HT 3044
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ETI Turbodryer 3500
£57.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Remington ONE Dry & Style D6077
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sencor SHD 6800
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Supercare Pro AC7200
£47.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Action 1800
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mova Turbo
£53.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Water Ionic H500
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Parlux Advance Light
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
hairbeautyuk
prodImage
£117.95
Shipping: Free
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£129.94
Shipping: Free
amazinghairandbeauty
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel