Xiaomi Water Ionic H500

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
from £45.99to £78.885 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Hair dryer with a power output of 1,800 W
• 360° rotatable magnetic nozzle for personalized styling
• Three temperature and two speed settings adjustable
• Removable air intake filter for easy cleaning
• Weight 595 g, dimensions 144 × 79 × 237 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Water Ionic H500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Water Ionic Hair Dryer H500 33471
Xiaomi Water Ionic Hair Dryer H500
prodImage
£45.99
£49.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi MIJIA Water Ion Hair Dryer H500 1800W Portable Xiomi Smart Home Hairdryer
Xiaomi MIJIA Water Ion Hair Dryer H500 1800W Portable Xiomi Smart Home Hairdryer, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£65.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.98 / Unit
Xiaomi Mi Ionic Hair Dryer H500 1800W White OPC-PBV58YM-NEW
Xiaomi Water Ionic Hair Dryer H500 is a H500 water ion hair dryer that allows you to more hydrate your hair while drying it thanks to the use of...
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: Free
Unbranded XIAOMI Mijia H500 Water ion Hair Dryer Double Layer Magnetic Suction Nozzle Intelligent Temperature Control of Cooling Heating Cycle Electric Hai OPC-PC9DJCZ-NEW
Double water ion hair care | Mini Size metal body Double layer magnetic suction nozzle | Intelligent temperature control of cooling and heating...
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
GT Pro Xiaomi Mi Ionic Hair Dryer H500 (White) OPC-PCTSRMH-NEW
Xiaomi Mi Ionic Hair Dryer H500 (White)
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair dryer with a power output of 1,800 W
360° rotatable magnetic nozzle for personalized styling
Three temperature and two speed settings adjustable
Removable air intake filter for easy cleaning
Weight 595 g, dimensions 144 × 79 × 237 mm

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Water Ionic H500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Braun Satin Hair HD130
£43.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips DryCare Pro BHD274
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valera Action 1800
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series BHD530
£50.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mova Turbo
£51.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3113
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Supercare Pro AC7200
£40.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
ProfiCare PC-HT 3045
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ProfiCare PC-HT 3044
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HC 55
£36.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: £3.90
righteousbaby-uk
prodImage
£65.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.98 / Unit
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel