ProfiCare PC-HTD 3113

Manufacturer: ProfiCare
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3113
from £45.00to £47.002 offersManufacturer: ProfiCare
• Hairdryer with ionization function to reduce static charge
• 2200 W power
• 3 temperature/power settings and 2 airflow speeds
• Cool-shot button for long-lasting hold
• Includes volume diffuser and 360° rotatable, detachable styling nozzle
• Soft-touch housing and removable air intake filter
• Dimensions: Height 27 cm, Width 22 cm, Depth 9.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3113
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proficare Professional hairdryer HTD 3113 black shopify_IT_9754945978648_50256830824728
The Proficare HTD 3113 black professional hairdryer, an indispensable ally for those seeking high performance and hair care. Equipped with a powerful and silent motor, it ensures fast and efficient drying, minimizing heat damage. Thanks to diverse temperature and speed settings, allows you to customize the experience according to specific needs, suitable for all hair types. The ergonomic and lightweight design ensures comfort during prolonged use, while the black coating elegante gives a touch of professionalism. Ideal for both home use and hairdressers, the Proficare HTD 3113 combines quality and convenience, offering professional results directly at home.
in stock
prodImage
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Proficare Professional hairdryer HTD 3113 BR shopify_IT_9754945913112_50256827646232
The Proficare The HTD 3113 BR professional hairdryer represents the ideal solution for those looking for high performance and daily reliability. Equipped with a powerful motor, it guarantees fast and efficient drying, significantly reducing styling times. The ergonomic and lightweight design ensures a comfortable grip, minimizing fatigue during prolonged use. The diverse Temperature and speed settings allow optimal customization, adapting to every type of hair, from the thinnest to the thickest. The anti-heat material coating offers greater safety, protecting your hands from heat and allowing for pleasant use. Perfect for both home and professional use, this hairdryer combines efficiency and practicality in a single high-quality product.
in stock
prodImage
£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Hairdryer with ionization function to reduce static charge
2200 W power
3 temperature/power settings and 2 airflow speeds
Cool-shot button for long-lasting hold
Includes volume diffuser and 360° rotatable, detachable styling nozzle
Soft-touch housing and removable air intake filter
Dimensions: Height 27 cm, Width 22 cm, Depth 9.5 cm

Price History

1M
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3113
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ProfiCare

ProfiCare PC-HT 3073
£18.47
ProfiCare PC-HT 3073Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HT 3045
£39.00
ProfiCare PC-HT 3045Compare 3 Prices
ProfiCare PC-GB 3021
£20.70
ProfiCare PC-GB 3021Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HC 3049
£32.00
ProfiCare PC-HC 3049Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HT 3044
£48.00
ProfiCare PC-HT 3044Compare 2 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3030
£27.89
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3030Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Satin Hair HD130
£43.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips DryCare Pro BHD274
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Supercare Pro AC7200
£40.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Action 1800
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series BHD530
£50.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HC 55
£36.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mova Turbo
£51.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington D5215
£35.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Hydraluxe AC8901
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HC 35
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3113
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel