ProfiCare PC-HT 3082

• Hairdryer with ionization function and blue LED lighting
• 3 temperature/power settings and Cool Shot function
• With magnetic concentrator nozzle and detachable air intake filter
• Soft-touch housing and overheating protection
• Dimensions: Height 26 cm, Width 20.7 cm, Depth 8 cm
• 1,800 watt power and 1.8 m long cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ProfiCare PC-HT 3082
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proficare HT 3082 Hair Dryer
The Proficare The HT 3082 hairdryer represents the ideal ally for professional hair care at home. Equipped with a powerful and silent motor, it guarantees fast and effective drying, reducing styling time. Its diverse Temperature and speed settings allow it to adapt to every hair type, from the thinnest to the thickest fibers, protecting the health of the hair. The ergonomic and lightweight design ensures comfort and ease of use, even during prolonged sessions. Plus, the included air concentrator allows you to shape your hair precisely, achieving salon-quality results. The Proficare HT 3082 combines functionality and style, meeting the needs of those who want professional and careful drying.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Hairdryer with ionization function and blue LED lighting
3 temperature/power settings and Cool Shot function
With magnetic concentrator nozzle and detachable air intake filter
Soft-touch housing and overheating protection
Dimensions: Height 26 cm, Width 20.7 cm, Depth 8 cm
1,800 watt power and 1.8 m long cable

Price History

1M 3M
ProfiCare PC-HT 3082
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ProfiCare

ProfiCare PC-HTD 3030
£24.94
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3030Compare 3 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HT 3073
£17.97
ProfiCare PC-HT 3073Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HT 3045
£35.00
ProfiCare PC-HT 3045Compare 3 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3113
£41.00
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3113Compare 2 Prices
ProfiCare PC-LW 3028
£71.00
ProfiCare PC-LW 3028Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HT 3044
£44.00
ProfiCare PC-HT 3044Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer HC 55
£35.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remington D5215
£40.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Shine Pro 6713DE
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HC 35
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revlon RVDR5229
£39.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 BHD512/00
£42.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington D5220
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington PROLuxe AC9140B Midnight Edition
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Keratin Protect Ion AC8820
£32.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Water Ionic H500
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ProfiCare PC-HT 3082
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel