ProfiCare PC-HTD 3030

Manufacturer: ProfiCare
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3030
from £27.89to £49.003 offersManufacturer: ProfiCare
• Hair Dryer
• Power: 2,200 W
• Power Levels: 6
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Rated Voltage: 220 V - 240 V
• Anti-Slip: Yes
• Hanging Loop: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ProfiCare PC-HT 3030 sèche-cheveux 2200 W Bleu B07R18LY6H
Ideal Product Powerful — With max. 2200 watts of power, three temperature and power levels and two fan settings have optimal airflow to style hair in the best possible way. The "Cool Shot" ensures a hairstyle finish and the ideal hold Intelligent hair drying thanks to touch sensor — the professional hair dryer PC-HTD 3030 scores above all with the modern sensor touch technology. When put out of hand after use, it will automatically shut off
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
Proficare PC-HTD 3030 Hair Dryer shopify_IT_9754945814808_50256826892568
The Proficare PC-HTD 3030 hairdryer, an ideal ally for quick and precise styling. Thanks to the power of 2000 W, it guarantees efficient drying, reducing styling times. Equipped with two adjustable temperature and speed levels, it allows you to customize the air flow according to the needs of each hair type. The cold air function fixes the look giving a professional and long-lasting finish. The ergonomic design ensures a comfortable grip and easy handling during use, while the concentrator nozzle promotes targeted air distribution. Lightweight and compact, perfect for everyday use both at home and when travelling, with an excellent quality-price ratio.
in stock
prodImage
£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Proficare PC-HTD 3030 Hair Dryer shopify_IT_15107176104260_54826456744260
The Proficare Hair Dryer PC-HTD 3030 is the ideal solution for chi those who want quick and effective drying without compromising hair health. Equipped with a powerful motor and various temperature and speed settings, it allows you to customize the drying process according to specific needs. The ergonomic design ensures una a comfortable grip and prolonged use without fatigue. Thanks to the integrated ionic technology, it helps reduce frizz, giving shine and softness to your hair. Compatible with different accessori, perfect for both daily use and professional styling. An indispensable ally for a well-groomed, quick, and long-lasting look.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Styling Nozzle:Yes
Diffuser Attachment:Yes
Additional information
LED indicator light
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
Weight:620 g
Energy
Power:2,200 W
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Power Levels:6
Functions
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:Yes
Anti-Slip:Yes
Hanging Loop:Yes

Price History

1M
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ProfiCare

ProfiCare PC-HT 3073
£18.47
ProfiCare PC-HT 3073Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3113
£45.00
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3113Compare 2 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HT 3045
£39.00
ProfiCare PC-HT 3045Compare 3 Prices
ProfiCare PC-GB 3021
£20.70
ProfiCare PC-GB 3021Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HC 3049
£32.00
ProfiCare PC-HC 3049Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HT 3044
£48.00
ProfiCare PC-HT 3044Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer HC 50
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Ionic H300
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington PROLuxe AC9140
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Thermacare PRO D5710
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Shine Therapy D5216
£26.67
Compare Prices
9 offers
Remington Ionic Dry 2200 (D3190S)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HC 25
£29.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington D5210
£25.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss D160E
£25.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3030
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel