Remington Shine Therapy D5216

Price History
• Hair Dryer
• Power: 2,300 W
• Power Levels: 3
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Rated Voltage: 230 V
• Temperature Control: Graduated
• Hanging Loop: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remington Shine Therapy D5216
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REMINGTON Shine Therapy D5216 Hair Dryer - White & Teal, Blue,White 10244244
Good to know- With the powerful 2300 W motor your hair will be dry in no time- State-of-the-art ion generator will keep your hair smooth and frizz-free until the next wash- Use the concentrator nozzle to keep straight hair smooth, or the diffuser to enhance your curls- Choose from 3 heat and 2 speed settings to fit your preference- Finish styling using the cool shot to lock in your hairstyle so it lasts all day long
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£22.00
£27.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
REMINGTON D5216 SHINE THERAPY Hair Dryer OPC-PKJ6B92-NEW
Remington D5216 Shine Therapy Hair Dryer - The Perfect Combination of Power and Hair Care. The Remington D5216 Shine Therapy Hair Dryer is a modern...
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Remington Shine Therapy Hair Dryer (Ionic, 90% More Ions for Frizz Free Shine, P D5216
Remington Shine Therapy Hair Dryer (Ionic, 90% More Ions for Frizz Free Shine, P, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
Remington D5216 Shine Therapy Hair Dryer 2300W , 3 Years Guarantee
Remington D5216 Shine Therapy Hair Dryer 2300W , 3 Years Guarantee, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Remington Hair Dryer with 2300 W Power From Shine D 5216, Pack of1
The dryer with a 2300 W motor is the perfect choice for demanding customers. The high power of the device guarantees quick and effective drying Power: 2300 W. The number of air speeds: 2. Number of temperature ranges: 3. Ionization: YES Cold fan: YES. Foldable handle: no. Turbo function: no. Diffuser: YES Engine: DC. Additional functions: removable inlet filter
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remington D5216 Women's Shine Therapy Hair Dryer│Quick Dry 3 Heat│2300W│EXU
Remington D5216 Women's Shine Therapy Hair Dryer│Quick Dry 3 Heat│2300W│EXU, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£30.88
Shipping: Free
Remington Shine Therapy D5216 Hair Dryer White And Teal
Remington Shine Therapy D5216 Hair Dryer White And Teal, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Remington Shine Therapy Hair Straightener and Hair Dryer Set ( S8500 + D5216)
Remington Shine Therapy Hair Straightener and Hair Dryer Set ( S8500 + D5216), Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Styling Nozzle:Yes
Energy
Power:2,300 W
Rated Voltage:230 V
Power Levels:3
Functions
Temperature Control:Graduated
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:Yes
Hanging Loop:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Remington Shine Therapy D5216
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington Pro-Ion Straight S7710
£50.33
Remington Pro-Ion Straight S7710Compare 1 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500
£29.99
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500Compare 6 Prices
Remington Pearl S9500
£47.50
Remington Pearl S9500Compare 3 Prices
Remington PROluxe You S9880
£96.09
Remington PROluxe You S9880Compare 1 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100
£19.99
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100Compare 3 Prices
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro Curl
£39.53
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro CurlCompare 2 Prices
Remington H5670
£27.99
Remington H5670Compare 7 Prices
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810
£64.86
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810Compare 2 Prices
Remington CB7400
£52.41
Remington CB7400Compare 1 Prices
Remington AC5999
£69.00
Remington AC5999Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remington Ionic Dry 2200 (D3190S)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips EssentialCare BHC010
£20.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington D3015
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Ionic H300
£24.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington D5210
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3030
£24.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss D160E
£25.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Compact H101
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington Thermacare PRO D5710
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Shine Therapy D5216
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
retailcain
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
vanityandbeyond
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel